首页
足球直播
篮球直播
足球集锦
篮球集锦
足球新闻
篮球新闻
英超
西甲
德甲
意甲
法甲
中超
亚冠杯
欧联杯
欧冠杯
世界杯
欧洲杯
NBA直播
CBA直播
首页
>
足球直播
今天 05月04日 星期六节目列表
19:15
蒙古超
SP猎鹰 VS 巴彦祖尔赫体育
19:15
西协丙
美利拉体育会 VS 波利阿尔梅里亚
19:15
西青U19
科尔多瓦U19 VS 加的斯U19
19:30
英超
阿森纳 VS 伯恩茅斯
19:30
中甲
重庆铜梁龙 VS 苏州东吴
19:30
中甲
青岛红狮 VS 云南玉昆
19:30
德乙
菲尔特 VS 布伦瑞克
19:30
德乙
汉堡 VS 圣保利
19:30
德乙
韦恩 VS 基尔高士丁
19:30
德乙
罗斯托克 VS 卡尔斯鲁厄
19:30
德乙
杜塞尔多夫 VS 纽伦堡
19:30
德乙
艾禾斯堡 VS 柏林赫塔
19:30
德乙
汉诺威 VS 帕德博恩
19:30
德乙
凯泽斯劳滕 VS 马迪堡
19:30
泰超
BEC萨萨纳 VS 清莱联
19:30
德地区北
弗伦斯堡 VS SC斯雷维巷
19:30
德乙
奥斯纳布吕克 VS 沙尔克
19:30
爱沙尼甲
诺梅联合 VS 库雷撒勒
19:30
中乙
广西蓝航 VS 江西黑马青年
19:30
丹丙A
VSK奥胡斯 VS 弗雷姆
19:30
丹麦丁
阿莱罗德 VS 卡尔斯伦德
19:30
丹麦丁
马利恩尔斯特 VS 欧德
19:35
中超
青岛西海岸 VS 山东泰山
19:35
中女超
海南农信琼中女足 VS 山东女足
19:45
孟加拉超
巴斯顺达拉国王 VS 阿坝汉尼度哈卡
20:00
西甲
皇家社会 VS 拉斯帕尔马斯
20:00
中超
河南 VS 天津津门虎
20:00
德地区北
特库古库阿塔斯普 VS 斯切丁喜宁
20:00
德地区北
维尔茨堡踢球者 VS 拜罗伊特
20:00
德地区北
纽伦堡青年队 VS 舒云霍特
20:00
德丙联
哈雷斯彻 VS 翁特哈兴
20:00
德丙联
奥厄 VS 比勒菲尔德
20:00
德丙联
路比克 VS 杜伊斯堡
20:00
德丙联
慕尼黑1860 VS 多蒙特业余队
20:00
德丙联
慕士达 VS 萨尔布吕肯
20:00
德丙联
德累斯顿 VS 维尔拉
20:00
德丙联
乌尔姆 VS 维多利科隆
20:00
德丙联
费雷堡青年队 VS 雷根斯堡
20:00
德丙联
因戈尔施塔特 VS 曼海姆
20:00
德丙联
桑德豪森 VS 埃森
20:00
德地区北
瓦尔多夫 VS 斯图加特踢球者
20:00
德地区北
FSV法兰克福 VS 法兰克福青年队
20:00
德地区北
科布伦茨 VS 巴林根
20:00
德地区北
巴林格 VS 霍芬海姆青年队
20:00
德地区北
侯姆堡 VS 缅恩斯业余队
20:00
德地区北
費堡格 VS TSV施泰因巴赫
20:00
德地区北
奥芬巴赫踢球者 VS 黑森
20:00
德地区北
肖特美因茨 VS 巴洛克斯塔特
20:00
俄超
奥林彼特 VS 莫斯科斯巴达
20:00
德地区北
斯图加特青年队 VS 亚伦
20:00
泰超
拉查布里府 VS 巴吞联
20:00
俄超
奥伦堡加索维克 VS 苏维埃之翼
20:00
俄超
莫斯科火车头 VS 罗斯托夫
20:00
俄超
沃罗涅日火炬 VS 泽尼特
20:00
俄超
乌拉尔 VS 巴蒂卡
20:00
德地区北
布格豪森 VS DJK维勒兹
20:00
德地区北
菲尔特青年队 VS 奥格斯堡青年队
20:00
德地区北
安斯巴赫 VS 奥布斯塔特
20:00
德地区北
班贝格 VS 梅明根
20:00
俄超
克拉斯诺达尔 VS 格罗兹尼
20:00
俄超
莫斯科迪纳摩 VS 索契
20:00
俄超
莫斯科中央陆军 VS 喀山红宝石
20:00
荷女甲
阿贾克斯女足 VS PSV埃因霍温女足
20:00
荷女甲
精英巴伦查捷特女足 VS 海牙女足
20:00
荷女甲
福图纳女足 VS 特温特女足
20:00
荷女甲
乌德勒支女足 VS 施禾尼女足
20:00
荷女甲
特尔斯达女足 VS 阿尔克马尔女足
20:00
荷女甲
海伦芬女足 VS 费耶诺德女足
20:00
挪威乙组联赛
巴拉特威格 VS 阿伦达尔
20:00
塞舌超
圣路易斯太阳 VS 森林者FC
20:00
挪威乙组联赛
EIK通斯堡 VS 索特拉
20:00
挪威乙组联赛
格里姆斯塔 VS 布兰B队
20:00
挪威乙组联赛
费莱克罗力 VS 维京B队
20:00
挪威乙组联赛
裡塞克罗斯特 VS 哈尔登
20:00
挪威乙组联赛
ORN侯登 VS 赫德
20:00
挪威乙组联赛
阿尔塔 VS 斯托曼
20:00
挪威乙组联赛
瓦尔德豪根桑 VS 诺托登
20:00
挪威乙组联赛
格鲁德 VS 伊斯沃德
20:00
挪威乙组联赛
斯吉德 VS 基沙
20:00
挪威乙组联赛
斯塔达尔斯 VS 特罗姆斯达伦
20:00
挪威乙组联赛
卡积沙斯 VS 弗洛
20:00
挪威乙组联赛
斯特林海姆 VS 祖克伦
20:00
芬超
埃尔维斯 VS AC奥卢
20:00
挪威乙组联赛
哥维克莱恩 VS 瓦勒伦加B队
20:00
挪女超
阿萨纳女足 VS 瓦勒伦加女足
20:00
挪女超
利恩女足 VS 斯塔贝克女足
20:00
瑞典乙
斯盖乐夫提 VS 堡登
20:00
挪女超
罗亚女足 VS 阿纳巴庄那女足
20:00
瑞典乙
库姆拉 VS 佛瓦德
20:00
瑞典乙
斯基积堡 VS 昆萨根
20:00
瑞典乙
奥特维达堡 VS 哈宁厄
20:00
肯尼联
马塔雷联 VS 丁巴爱国者
20:00
肯尼联
SS阿萨德 VS 古西足球俱乐部
20:00
肯尼联
罗安达别墅 VS 马拉糖足球俱乐部
20:00
肯尼联
卡加多 VS 蒙巴萨
20:00
肯尼联
冈比亚彩虹 VS 基苏木全明星
20:00
肯尼联
穆伦贝联 VS 基贝拉黑星
20:00
肯尼联
达拉贾尼戈 VS 西利韦特莱昂斯FC
20:00
肯尼联
海岸英雄 VS 米格里青年队
20:00
肯尼联
MCF FC VS 内罗毕联合
20:00
肯尼联
纳瓦萨体育 VS 维希加
20:00
埃塞超
锡达马咖啡 VS 沃莱塔迪查
20:00
吉布超
AS杜柏特 VS ACS哈伊布利
20:00
土库曼超
阿卡达格 VS 内比治
20:00
土库曼超
玛丽能源 VS 科佩达格
20:00
土库曼超
默尔 VS 阿斯加巴特
20:00
土库曼超
萨加当夫克 VS 阿哈尔
20:00
乌克甲
沃洛奇斯克 VS 利维贝雷
20:00
乌克甲
杜纳伊夫齐 VS SC波尔塔瓦
20:00
乌克甲
迪纳兹沃斯霍诺德 VS 特诺皮尔
20:00
乌克甲
尼瓦布佐瓦 VS 伊尼胡列斯
20:00
乌克甲
普瑞卡帕提亚 VS 雅鲁德马里乌波尔
20:00
乌克甲
切尔尼夫 VS 切尔诺夫策
20:00
乌克甲
希尼克体育 VS 胡斯特
20:00
乌克甲
科里民 VS FC普迪亚
20:00
乌克甲
扎波罗热冶金 VS 梅塔利斯特
20:00
拉脱甲
瓦尔麦斯B队 VS 奥莱纳
20:00
丹丙A
奈斯比 VS 瑞秀
20:00
丹女甲B
华特女足 VS ASA阿晓斯女足
20:00
丹麦乙A
斯基夫 VS 阿马盖尔
20:00
西乙
米兰德斯 VS 巴拉多利德
20:00
突尼斯甲
比瑟汀 VS 奥林比亚贝尔
20:00
突尼斯甲
EGS加夫萨 VS A.S.马沙
20:00
突尼斯甲
史利玛内 VS 古尔达尼
20:00
突尼斯甲
US泰塔温 VS 美特拉路
20:00
突尼斯甲
非洲人俱乐部 VS 斯法克斯
20:00
突尼斯甲
沙希尔 VS 蒙纳斯堤
20:00
突尼斯甲
史塔德 VS 突尼斯希望
20:00
挪威丙级联赛
维得比查 VS 京兰堡斯
20:00
肯尼亚超
卡卡梅加 VS 肯尼亚警察
20:00
肯尼亚超
KCB VS 卡里班吉鲨鱼
20:00
肯尼亚超
木霍罗尼青年 VS 比迪科
20:00
肯尼亚超
索法帕卡 VS 沙巴纳足球俱乐部
20:00
肯尼亚超
穆兰卡 VS 高玛希亚
20:00
芬女甲
VJS万塔女足 VS 瓦沙女足
20:00
菲律宾联
马尼拉蒙特 VS 曼迪奥拉
20:00
丹麦丁
霍布罗IKB队 VS 塔鲁普
20:00
挪威丙级联赛
比查格 VS 阿思可
20:00
挪威丙级联赛
弗尔岛 VS 斯托尔桑
20:00
挪威丙级联赛
桑韦肯 VS 科德
20:00
挪威丙级联赛
奥斯图恩 VS 法納
20:00
挪威丙级联赛
奥普沙尔 VS 诺斯特兰德
20:00
马尔甲
咸仑斯巴坦 VS 希伯尼恩斯
20:00
德石州联
明斯特联盟 VS 欧德堡SV
20:00
德堡州联
图拉不来梅 VS 布鲁蒙塔勒
20:00
德堡州联
拉芬斯堡 VS 奥本
20:00
德堡州联
瓦尔布洛克迪克 VS ESC葛特斯
20:00
德堡州联
黒木斯德腾 VS TSV兰茨贝格
20:00
德堡州联
皮尔马森斯 VS 沃尔姆斯
20:00
瑞女联
年轻人女足 VS 草蜢女足
20:00
芬丙
OsPa VS 罗普
20:00
国际友谊赛
白俄罗斯女足U16 VS 土耳其女足U16
20:00
德州联
柏林90 VS SC夏洛滕堡
20:00
芬丙
拉柏 VS 库穆IPS
20:00
芬丙
埃斯波 VS EPS后备队
20:00
芬丙
图普斯 VS 库桑斯
20:00
德堡州联
FC吉森 VS 迪特基兴
20:00
德堡州联
赖恩莱希 VS TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡
20:00
捷丁
威瑟汀 VS 史拉维辛
20:00
德堡州联
弗里塔尔 VS 1.FC马格德堡II
20:00
乌干达杯
布戈洛比 VS 布尔比德科
20:00
瑞士U19
塞尔维特U19 VS 图恩U19
20:15
瑞士挑
巴登 VS 图恩
20:15
瑞士挑
贝林佐纳 VS 纳沙泰尔
20:15
瑞士挑
沙夫豪森 VS 尼奈斯
20:15
瑞士挑
锡永 VS 韦尔1900
20:15
瑞士挑
瓦杜兹 VS 阿劳
20:15
越南联
人民公安 VS 南定
20:15
越南联
FC海防 VS 胡志明市
20:30
荷丙
艾森 VS 皇家HFC
20:30
荷丙
马斯路易斯 VS 阿姆斯特丹
20:30
荷丙
卡特韦克 VS 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
20:30
荷丙
哈登堡 VS 里积斯堡男孩
20:30
荷丙
阿梅尔城青年队 VS 赫鲁斯贝克碰撞
20:30
荷丙
科萨肯男生 VS 格尔德恩
20:30
荷丙
斯巴肯堡 VS 活泼男孩
20:30
荷丙
利斯 VS 斯瑟维尼根
20:30
捷丙C
普雷迪斯 VS 波夫塔瓦FA
20:30
德堡州联
艾斯曼尼 VS 蒂尔克
20:30
德石州联
赖因费尔德 VS 托德斯费尔德
20:30
法罗群岛乙级联赛
B36拖锡云B队 VS FCS罗伊
20:30
赞比亚杯
恩昌加流浪者 VS 红箭
21:00
瑞士乙2
兰根萨尔 VS FC黑星
21:00
瑞士乙2
杜安U21 VS 迪特科尼
21:00
瑞士乙2
弗雷恩巴赫 VS 图根
21:00
瑞士乙2
草蜢U21 VS YF尤文图斯
21:00
瑞士乙2
宁夫04 VS 泰华尼
21:00
瑞士乙2
温特图尔U21 VS 克罗兹林根
21:00
瑞士乙2
巴塞尔B队 VS 布鲁尔
21:00
瑞士乙2
布雷特雷 VS 塞尔维特U21
21:00
瑞士乙2
琉森U21 VS 德勒蒙特
21:00
瑞士乙2
比尔 VS 卢加诺U21
21:00
瑞士乙2
FC天堂 VS 克里恩斯
21:00
瑞士乙2
伯尔尼年轻人U21 VS 查姆
21:00
泰超
蒙通联 VS 素可泰
21:00
瑞士乙2
圣加伦U21 VS 布勒
21:00
德地区北
FC基尔 VS FC条顿05
21:00
德地区北
梅彭 VS 汉堡青年队
21:00
瑞士乙2
洛桑体育队U21 VS 车诺斯
21:00
瑞士乙2
纳特斯 VS 泰尔桑特
21:00
瑞士乙2
伊韦尔顿B队 VS 锡永U21
21:00
瑞士乙2
蒙泰 VS 大萨孔内
21:00
意乙
巴勒莫 VS 阿斯科利
21:00
意乙
希塔德拉 VS 巴里
21:00
意乙
科森察 VS 斯佩齐亚
21:00
意乙
摩德纳 VS 科莫
21:00
意乙
比萨 VS 南蒂罗尔
21:00
意乙
桑普多利亚 VS 雷吉亚那
21:00
意乙
特尔纳纳 VS 卡坦萨罗
21:00
意乙
威尼斯 VS 费拉尔皮沙洛
21:00
意乙
帕尔马 VS 克雷莫纳
21:00
丹麦U17
邦比U17 VS 瓦埃勒U17
21:00
阿尔巴超
KF地拉那 VS 维拉斯尼亚
21:00
阿尔巴超
科尔察 VS 拉奇
21:00
阿尔巴超
佩帕里米 VS 地拉那游击队
21:00
阿尔巴超
都拉斯 VS 伊拿迪亚
21:00
阿尔巴超
厄泽尼 VS 都拉斯
21:00
意乙
布雷西亚 VS 莱可
21:00
意青乙
白化莱夫青年队 VS 帕多瓦U19
21:00
意青乙
亚历山大U19 VS 布雷西亚青年队
21:00
意青乙
施达迪那青年队 VS 维琴察青年队
21:00
意青乙
科莫U19 VS 乌迪内斯青年队
21:00
意青乙
菲拉皮沙洛U19 VS AC雷纳特U19
21:00
意青乙
雷吉亚纳U19 VS 克雷莫纳青年队
21:00
意青乙
斯帕尔青年队 VS 威尼斯青年队
21:00
意青乙
苏迪路青年队 VS 帕尔马青年队
21:00
意青乙
科森察青年队 VS 特拉纳青年队
21:00
意青乙
摩诺波利U19 VS 贝内文托青年队
21:00
意青乙
那不勒斯青年队 VS 阿斯科利青年队
21:00
意青乙
佩鲁贾青年队 VS 比萨青年队
21:00
意青乙
比斯卡拉青年队 VS 巴勒莫青年队
21:00
意青乙
斯佩齐亚青年队 VS 沙兰力坦拿青年队
21:00
意青乙
巴里U19 VS 科洛托尼青年队
21:00
意青乙
切塞纳U19 VS 恩特拉青年队
21:00
瑞典超
米亚尔比 VS 布鲁马波卡纳
21:00
瑞典女超
哈马比女足 VS 于戈尔登女足
21:00
瑞典女超
特雷勒堡女足 VS 韦克舍女足
21:00
芬女超冠
汉卡女足 VS 帕罗柯尔霍女足
21:00
瑞典女甲
梅耳贝肯斯女足 VS 波斯坦纳斯女足
21:00
瑞典女甲
马模女足 VS 埃斯基尔图纳女足
21:00
瑞典乙
胡斯华纳 VS 奥克罗
21:00
瑞典乙
沙维达伦斯 VS 拉霍尔姆斯
21:00
瑞典乙
瓦尔贝里GIF VS 兰德维特
21:00
瑞典乙
西姆里沙姆 VS 卡尔期克朗
21:00
瑞典乙
慕达拉 VS 格雷柏斯塔德
21:00
挪女甲
费林根达伦女足 VS 维京女足
21:00
挪女甲
侯尼霍斯女足 VS 奥维雷沃尔女足
21:00
挪女甲
奥特女足 VS 弗特纳女足
21:00
挪女甲
特罗姆瑟女足 VS 阿华德斯纳斯女足
21:00
瑞典乙
FC阿尔兰达 VS 达尔库德
21:00
瑞典乙
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 VS 贾法拉
21:00
瑞典乙
安斯基德 VS 阿拉美斯卡
21:00
瑞典乙
森姆比 VS 米约比
21:00
刚果民主超
巴扎诺 VS 特斯昆古体育
21:00
刚果民主超
马泽姆比 VS 圣伊路波波
21:00
挪女甲
KIL希尼女足 VS 博德闪耀女足
21:00
乌兹超
安迪江 VS Sogdiana吉扎克
21:00
哈萨克超
阿克苏 VS 奇姆肯特
21:00
哈萨克超
阿克托比 VS 阿斯塔纳
21:00
哈萨克超
阿拉木图凯拉特 VS 阿迪拿奥
21:00
哈萨克超
波格特约 VS FK阿雷斯
21:00
哈萨克超
沙克特 VS 卡萨尔
21:00
哈萨克超
杜堡尔 VS 斯咸迪苏
21:00
哈萨克超
热尼斯 VS 叶利迈塞米
21:00
立陶乙
卡努扎吉里斯B队 VS 邦加B队
21:00
摩尔多联
佩特罗古 VS 达西亚布卡尼
21:00
俄女超
罗斯托夫女足 VS 拉占女足
21:00
俄女超
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 VS 切尔塔诺沃女足
21:00
俄女超
莫斯科火车头女足 VS 叶尼塞女足
21:00
俄女超
喀山红宝石女足 VS 莫斯科中央陆军女足
21:00
俄女超
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 VS 苏维杜夫女足
21:00
俄女超
斯瓦达女足 VS 克拉斯诺达尔女足
21:00
摩尔乙
萨弦瑟迪尔 VS 维多利巴尔达尔
21:00
丹女超
赫福尔格女足 VS 北西兰女足
21:00
丹女超
AGF女足 VS 约灵女足
21:00
丹女超
布隆德比女足 VS 科尔丁女足
21:00
丹女超
欧登塞女足 VS 堡鲁本AF1893女足
21:00
丹女超
齐斯泰兹女足 VS 奈司特维德HG女足
21:00
波斯甲
布拉卡BL VS 加比拉
21:00
丹女超
奥斯特布罗女足 VS 阿尔堡女足
21:00
波斯甲
史洛加多波 VS 萨拉热窝
21:00
波斯甲
华拉莫斯塔 VS 波苏耶
21:00
波斯甲
薜谢斯历卡 VS 斯洛加
21:00
波斯甲
兹林尼斯基 VS 希罗基布里耶格
21:00
波斯甲
兹维耶达 VS 伊格曼
21:00
瑞典乙
埃斯基尔斯图纳 VS BK永斯布鲁
21:00
芬乙附
伊洛特 VS 坦佩雷
21:00
芬乙附
HJS学院 VS FC爱尔维斯
21:00
芬乙附
普西特 VS EBK埃斯波
21:00
芬乙附
库奥皮恩埃洛 VS 纳佩斯
21:00
白俄甲
白俄罗斯U17 VS 尼瓦杜比兹诺
21:00
白俄甲
坎普罗姆 VS 沃尔纳平斯克
21:00
白俄甲
斯洛尼姆 VS BC麦克斯林
21:00
白俄甲
利达 VS 莫洛迪兹诺
21:00
白俄甲
戈梅尔火车头 VS 索利戈尔派翠克夫
21:00
白俄甲
奥尔沙 VS 巴兰诺域治
21:00
卢旺达联
布格塞拉 VS 穆哈兹联合
21:00
卢旺达联
海军陆战队FC VS 穆斯泽FC
21:00
卢旺达联
阿马举派 VS 松里泽
21:00
白俄甲
博布鲁斯克 VS 佐迪诺鱼雷B队
21:00
白俄甲
明斯克迪纳摩B队 VS 奥斯特罗维茨
21:00
白俄甲
波里索夫巴特B队 VS 佐卡BDU
21:00
埃及超
佩哈亚克 VS 依斯麦里
21:00
塔吉克超
杜尚别独立 VS 科赫西洛特
21:00
塔吉克超
潘杰希尔·鲁米 VS 库克涛斯
21:00
芬乙附
EPS埃斯波 VS 亚特兰提斯
21:00
芬乙附
KPV科高拉 VS 中新地
21:00
芬乙附
罗瓦涅米 VS 克鲁比04
21:00
芬乙附
维夫克 VS 韦斯屈莱
21:00
黎巴联
沙巴柏沙希 VS 萨格斯体育
21:00
挪威丙级联赛
孟达斯金 VS 维达
21:00
挪威丙级联赛
維哥 VS 索勒
21:00
阿尔巴甲
艾巴辛尼 VS 汤玛利
21:00
阿尔巴甲
阿普朗尼亚 VS 贝萨
21:00
阿尔巴甲
弗兰慕塔里 VS 卢兹
21:00
阿尔巴甲
佩什科比 VS 布尔勒利
21:00
阿尔巴甲
卢斯嘉 VS 卡斯泰利奥迪
21:00
阿尔巴甲
沃拉 VS 拜利斯
21:00
波兰丁
卡琳娜古宾 VS 乌尼亚
21:00
波兰丁
波拉尼 VS 波德拉谢比亚拉
21:00
波兰丁
维基勒 VS 乔治罗尼亚B队
21:00
波兰丁
卡尔科努 VS LSK戈查卓德
21:00
波兰丁
克罗斯诺 VS 威亚斯威德尼克
21:00
波兰丁
佐维耶茨基 VS 莱吉奥诺维亚
21:00
波兰丁
拉奇泽罗纳 VS 韦尔科波尔斯基
21:00
波兰丁
克鲁茨波克 VS 弗罗茨瓦夫
21:00
波兰丁
皮利察比亚沃布热吉 VS 康戈迪亚隆格
21:00
波兰丁
皮裏奥威克 VS 塔尔诺夫斯
21:00
波兰丁
新塔尔格 VS 塔尔努夫
21:00
波兰丁
波贡格罗兹克 VS 帕利坎
21:00
波兰丁
琴斯托霍瓦B队 VS 萨比利斯B队
21:00
波兰丁
别尔斯科 VS 星光多尔恩
21:00
波兰丁
斯亚卡 VS 波德拉谢拉普
21:00
波兰丁
弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II VS 包尔科维切
21:00
波兰丁
索科尔斯尼亚瓦 VS 加巴尼亚
21:00
波兰丁
GKP戈茹夫 VS 奥德拉比托姆
21:00
波兰丁
斯维德尼赞卡 VS 奥斯罗维克
21:00
波兰丁
斯维特 VS 姆拉维安卡
21:00
波兰丁
苏勒约维克 VS 扎姆布朗
21:00
波兰丁
谢拉玆 VS 贝尔哈图夫
21:00
波兰丁
KS莫摩斯 VS W.登比察
21:00
波兰丁
MKS李曼欧 VS 切米亚卡
21:00
波兰丁
罗姆查 VS 历基亚B队
21:00
爱女联
舒尔本女足 VS 都柏林波希米亚人女足
21:00
丹麦丁
桑比 VS 斯基奥德
21:00
挪威丙级联赛
路德弗僑德 VS 费洛罗
21:00
挪威丙级联赛
阿斯克尔 VS 奥斯陆
21:00
挪威丙级联赛
巴洛姆 VS 弗利格
21:00
挪威丙级联赛
比亚森 VS 特里格拉德
21:00
挪威丙级联赛
梅尔胡斯 VS 奥克拉
21:00
挪威丙级联赛
蒂勒 VS 蘇那達
21:00
挪威丙级联赛
福沃 VS 吉勒拉森
21:00
挪威丙级联赛
斯基腾 VS 路伦士高格
21:00
刚果民主超
卢本巴希体育 VS 马泽姆比
21:00
莱索托超
LMPS VS 马霍卡fc
21:00
莱索托超
马尼尼安足球俱乐部 VS CCX
21:00
莱索托超
玛特拉马 VS 利基拉
21:00
莱索托超
ACE马塞卢 VS 利法科FC
21:00
津巴布韦超
赫伦塔尔斯FC VS 雅达赫
21:00
津巴布韦超
基肯恩尼 VS 迪纳莫斯
21:00
津巴布韦超
比基塔矿产 VS 特隆
21:00
津巴布韦超
恩盖济铂 VS 布拉瓦约酋长
21:00
津巴布韦超
卡里巴 VS 玛尼卡钻石
21:00
津巴布韦超
铂金 VS 绿色燃料
21:00
捷甲
布德约维茨迪纳摩 VS 波希米亚1905
21:00
捷甲
亚布洛内茨 VS 卡维纳
21:00
捷甲
帕尔杜比斯 VS 兹林
21:00
澳门甲
蒙地卡罗 VS 名门世家
21:00
圣马力诺甲级联赛
拉菲奥里塔 VS 梅拿达
21:00
德堡州联
艾尔维斯 VS TUS贝尔森布吕克
21:00
叙杯
福托瓦 VS 特舒利恩
21:00
德堡州联
路德维沙芬 VS 科布伦茨宇宙
21:00
葡乙
鲁席塔尼亚洛罗萨 VS 布拉加B队
21:00
南联杯
茨普帕 VS 奥兰多海盗
21:00
爱尔高联
科林蒂安学院 VS 米德勒顿
21:00
坦桑超
辛吉达星FC VS 多多玛吉吉FC
21:00
法U19杯
兰斯U19 VS 马赛U19
21:00
克亚丙
别洛瓦尔 VS 古斯图西加
21:15
丹麦U17
米迪兰特U17 VS 阿晓斯U17
21:15
丹麦U17
宁比U17 VS 艾斯堡U17
21:15
丹麦U17
兰达斯U17 VS 桑德捷斯基U17
21:15
丹麦U17
阿尔堡U17 VS 霍森斯U17
21:30
德甲
多特蒙德 VS 奥格斯堡
21:30
德甲
斯图加特 VS 拜仁慕尼黑
21:30
丹麦U17
施克堡U17 VS 欧登塞U17
21:30
德甲
不莱梅 VS 门兴
21:30
德甲
沃尔夫斯堡 VS 达姆施塔特
21:30
丹麦U17
北西兰U17 VS 哥本哈根U17
21:30
丹麦丁
华特 VS 达伦
21:30
北爱杯
克利夫顿维尔 VS 林菲尔德
21:30
德堡州联
普费德斯海姆 VS 瓦德葛斯黑姆
22:00
英超
布伦特福德 VS 富勒姆
22:00
英超
布莱顿 VS 阿斯顿维拉
22:00
英超
伯恩利 VS 纽卡斯尔
22:00
瑞士乙2
克尼茨 VS 康戈迪亚
22:00
英超
谢菲尔德联 VS 诺丁汉森林
22:00
瑞士乙2
史克奇 VS 明辛根
22:00
瑞士乙2
索洛图恩 VS 艾曼柏克
22:00
瑞士乙2
沃伦 VS 慕特登兹
22:00
瑞士乙2
洪格 VS USV伊斯琛
22:00
瑞士乙2
拉珀斯维尔 VS 巴沃斯
22:00
瑞士乙2
苏黎世B队 VS 卡洛治
22:00
奥丙西
多瑙弗里德 VS 奥地利维也纳B队
22:00
奥丙西
卡腊巴卡 VS 雷欧贝多夫
22:00
英冠
伯明翰 VS 诺维奇
22:00
英冠
利兹联 VS 南安普顿
22:00
英冠
考文垂 VS 女王公园巡游者
22:00
英冠
米德尔斯堡 VS 沃特福德
22:00
英冠
罗瑟汉姆 VS 卡迪夫城
22:00
英冠
西布朗 VS 普雷斯顿
22:00
英冠
伊普斯维奇 VS 哈德斯菲尔德
22:00
英冠
莱斯特城 VS 布莱克本
22:00
英冠
普利茅斯 VS 赫尔城
22:00
英冠
斯托克城 VS 布里斯托尔城
22:00
英冠
桑德兰 VS 谢菲尔德星期三
22:00
英冠
斯旺西 VS 米尔沃尔
22:00
德地区北
汉诺威业余队 VS 左登
22:00
乌超
第聂伯罗 VS 克里夫巴斯
22:00
乌超
基辅迪纳摩 VS 高华尤夫卡
22:00
乌超
奥博隆 VS LNZ莱贝德恩
22:00
乌超
梅塔利斯特1925 VS 沃斯卡拉
22:00
乌超
奥利克桑德拉 VS 鲁克维尼基
22:00
乌超
维勒斯 VS FC米奈
22:00
乌超
普莱西亚 VS 卢甘斯克索尔亚
22:00
苏乙
保尼玫瑰 VS 福弗尔
22:00
苏乙
东法夫 VS 斯巴顿斯
22:00
苏乙
艾珍城 VS 加迪
22:00
苏乙
彼得黑德 VS 邓巴顿
22:00
苏甲
科夫流浪者 VS 爱丁堡
22:00
苏乙
斯青维尔 VS 斯滕豪斯莫尔
22:00
苏甲
法基克 VS 艾洛亚竞技
22:00
苏甲
汉密尔顿 VS 凯尔蒂
22:00
苏甲
蒙察斯 VS 南部女王
22:00
苏甲
艾比安斯特宁 VS 安南竞技
22:00
乌超
顿涅茨克矿工 VS 奥德萨黑海人
22:00
冰岛超
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 VS 维斯崔
22:00
冰甲
达尔维克 VS 维京格
22:00
冰岛乙
豪卡尔 VS 热特尔胡金
22:00
冰岛乙
雷尼尔 VS 艾格尔
22:00
冰岛乙
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 VS 沃古姆
22:00
阿联酋甲
海湾英雄FC VS 奥鲁巴
22:00
阿联酋甲
迈萨菲 VS 拉姆斯
22:00
冰岛乙
塞尔福斯 VS 科玛库尔
22:00
阿联酋甲
马斯福特 VS 阿尔富伊拉
22:00
芬超
赫尔辛基 VS EIF埃克纳斯
22:00
挪甲
安戈森德 VS 利恩
22:00
爱沙尼甲
纳尔瓦 VS 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
22:00
挪甲
莱旺厄尔 VS 松达尔
22:00
挪甲
姆延达伦 VS 奥勒松
22:00
挪甲
桑内斯 VS 莫斯
22:00
挪甲
诺霍斯 VS 阿萨纳
22:00
挪甲
斯塔贝克 VS 康斯文格
22:00
挪甲
斯达 VS 兰黑姆
22:00
挪甲
瓦勒伦加 VS 布莱尼
22:00
瑞典甲
安吉尔霍姆斯 VS 永斯基
22:00
瑞典甲
法尔肯堡 VS 艾斯基斯迈
22:00
瑞典甲
延雪平 VS 拖斯兰达
22:00
瑞典甲
隆德 VS 阿里安娜
22:00
瑞典甲
挪臂 VS 托纳斯
22:00
瑞典甲
奥尼沙拉 VS 欧卡莎姆
22:00
瑞典甲
洛森格德 VS 特瓦克斯
22:00
瑞典甲
特罗尔海坦 VS BK奥林匹克
22:00
瑞典甲
埃斯基尔斯蒂纳 VS 哈马比TFF
22:00
瑞典甲
阿西里斯卡 VS 斯德哥尔摩国际
22:00
瑞典甲
卡尔贝里斯 VS 索伦蒂纳联
22:00
瑞典甲
卡尔斯塔德 VS 弗里斯卡
22:00
瑞典甲
派提亚 VS 阿西里斯卡联队
22:00
瑞典甲
斯托桑 VS 塔比
22:00
瑞典甲
于默奥 VS FBK卡尔斯塔德
22:00
瑞典甲
维萨隆德 VS 奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
22:00
法罗联
卡拉卡斯维克 VS 维斯图尔
22:00
法罗联
EB斯特莱马 VS 高泰
22:00
法罗联
B68托夫迪亚 VS 云拿域克
22:00
瑞典女甲
奥雷布罗斯女足 VS 乌普萨拉女足
22:00
瑞典乙
卡尔斯港 VS 奥斯特伦
22:00
瑞典乙
恩科平 VS 靴迪斯华士
22:00
瑞典乙
克里斯堤斯塔 VS 侯嘉堡格
22:00
刚果超
纳塔利斯 VS 康第佐
22:00
刚果超
莱奥帕德 VS CARA布拉柴维尔
22:00
刚果超
BNG VS JUK
22:00
意女甲
AC米兰女足 VS 科莫女足
22:00
意女甲
桑普多利亚女足 VS 那不勒斯女足
22:00
意女甲
雷斯罗马女足 VS 国际米兰女足
22:00
意女甲
佛罗伦萨女足 VS 尤文图斯女足
22:00
比女超
标准列治女足 VS 亨克女足
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC阿斯特拉罕 VS 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
比奥洛格 VS 纳塔切尔克斯克
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔 VS 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 VS 德鲁日巴
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC波别达 VS 纳兹兰
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
罗斯杜夫B队 VS 福瑞迪
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
库班控股 VS 鲁宾雅尔塔
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
奈兹克斯巴达 VS 军团迪纳摩
22:00
安哥甲
昂泽布拉沃斯 VS 洛比托学院
22:00
安哥甲
里波洛 VS 南隆达
22:00
安哥甲
卡宾达 VS 埃斯柏兰卡
22:00
比甲
莫伦贝克 VS 沙勒罗瓦
22:00
芬乙附
富图拉 VS 格力夫克
22:00
芬乙附
努尔米耶尔维NJS VS 迈帕
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 VS 奥伦堡B队
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
基洛夫迪纳摩 VS 沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
苏维埃之翼B队 VS 诺斯塔
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
卡山鲁宾B队 VS 索科尔喀山
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
乌拉尔B队 VS 拉达
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
扎维达 VS 弗拉基米尔鱼雷
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
下塔吉尔 VS 下诺夫哥罗德B队
22:00
苏超
阿伯丁 VS 圣约翰斯通
22:00
苏超
凯尔特人 VS 哈茨
22:00
苏超
邓迪FC VS 圣米伦
22:00
苏超
马瑟韦尔 VS 利云斯顿
22:00
苏超
罗斯郡 VS 希伯尼安
22:00
巴拉乙附
费纳多 VS 马丁莱德斯马
22:00
巴拉乙附
鲁毕奥 VS 桑坦尼体育会
22:00
挪威丙级联赛
奥特格宁兰B队 VS 布罗德
22:00
西协丙
维格瓦尔特 VS 贝提科扎赫
22:00
西协丙
瓦尔特 VS 阿度伊
22:00
西协丙
奥波恩纳 VS 比德紮拉
22:00
法女杯
弗勒里91女足 VS 巴黎圣日耳曼女足
22:00
波兰丁
维耐塔沃林 VS 格尼维诺
22:00
乌克乙
布尔什巴洛夫斯卡 VS 尼瓦米尼特西亚
22:00
乌克乙
德鲁日巴米里夫卡 VS 卡帕迪B队
22:00
乌克乙
科里民B队 VS 托尔斯蒂安
22:00
乌克乙
米达雷治B队 VS 鲁克维尼基B队
22:00
乌克乙
皇家帕哈姆 VS 斯卡拉斯特里
22:00
乌克乙
兹维亚赫尔 VS 库德里夫卡
22:00
斯伐女联
SKF斯利纳女足 VS 托朴卡尼女足
22:00
印度超
莫亨巴根 VS 孟买城
22:00
瑞典甲
阿里安娜 VS 隆德
22:00
利比亚超
阿尔艾赫代尔 VS 艾阿利
22:00
利比亚超
阿尔莫罗 VS 安瓦
22:00
利比亚超
沙达卡 VS 班加西希拉尔
22:00
利比亚超
班加西阿塔哈迪 VS 纳沙班加西
22:00
利比亚超
苏扩尔 VS 阿尔塔文
22:00
苏低联
巴基 VS 东基尔布莱德
22:00
瑞女联
苏黎世女足 VS 琉森女足
22:00
冰岛丙
IH夏拿佐杜亚 VS 维斯土贝尔
22:00
冰岛丙
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部 VS 维迪尔
22:00
突尼乙
拉德斯 VS 奥姆兰
22:00
突尼乙
穆克宁竞技 VS ES扎茲斯
22:00
突尼乙
奥瑟安诺 VS 加贝斯
22:00
突尼乙
雷捷琛 VS AS艾尔玛
22:00
突尼乙
西迪 VS 马荷迪亚
22:10
阿联酋甲
迪哈夫拉 VS 塔阿沃
22:15
西甲
皇家马德里 VS 加的斯
22:15
西乙
韦斯卡 VS 皇家奥维耶多
22:30
吉布超
阿瓦塔 VS 吉布提电信
22:30
安哥甲
英特克拉比 VS 波特罗竞技
22:30
西协丙
帕萨亚 VS 乌尔杜利斯
22:30
西协丙
CD陶宁 VS 拿戈纳克
22:30
西协丙
新罗CF VS CD洛达
22:30
西协丙
皇家马洛卡B队 VS 阿莱奥尔
22:30
西协丙
梅卡达 VS 菲拉尼特斯
22:30
西协丙
布莱德斯 VS 科尔特斯
22:30
西协丙
蒙特卡西利亚斯 VS 莫利嫩塞
22:30
英议北
巴克利城 VS 波士顿联
22:45
挪女超
利尼史特朗女足 VS 科尔波特女足
23:00
法甲
布雷斯特 VS 南特
23:00
法甲
勒阿弗尔 VS 斯特拉斯堡
23:00
法甲
朗斯 VS 洛里昂
23:00
法甲
里尔 VS 里昂
23:00
法甲
梅斯 VS 雷恩
23:00
法甲
摩纳哥 VS 克莱蒙
23:00
法甲
尼斯 VS 巴黎圣日耳曼
23:00
法甲
兰斯 VS 马赛
23:00
法甲
图卢兹 VS 蒙彼利埃
23:00
沙特联
利雅得青年人 VS 布赖代先锋
23:00
沙特联
塔伊 VS 卡利杰
23:00
瑞士乙2
巴尔泽斯 VS 戈绍
23:00
瑞士乙2
乌兹维尔 VS 邦施泰滕
23:00
加纳超
阿克拉狮子 VS 阿杜亚纳
23:00
加纳超
科图科 VS 乐高城
23:00
加纳超
贝切 VS 阿克拉赫斯
23:00
加纳超
格特奥林匹克 VS 梅德亚马
23:00
加纳超
Real Tamale United VS 萨马岛
23:00
奥丙西
奥地利萨尔斯堡 VS 霍亨恩姆斯
23:00
奥丙西
杜尔比恩SV VS 比史弗斯霍芬
23:00
奥丙西
平兹高 VS 施瓦兹
23:00
奥丙西
莱歇瑙 VS 格鲁瑙
23:00
奥丙西
伊姆斯特 VS SC瑞斯
23:00
奥丙西
沃尔富特 VS FC 库夫施泰因
23:00
奥丙西
阿尔塔奇B队 VS SPG莫茨
23:00
奥丙西
圣约翰 VS 兰克维尔
23:00
奥乙
阿姆施泰滕 VS FAC维也纳
23:00
奥乙
多恩比纳 VS 卡芬堡
23:00
奥乙
第一维也纳 VS 列特
23:00
奥乙
格拉茨AK VS 阿德米拉
23:00
奥乙
SV霍恩 VS 布雷根茨
23:00
奥乙
里奥本 VS 圣珀尔滕
23:00
奥乙
列弗灵 VS 格拉茨青年隊
23:00
奥乙
斯特利费宁 VS 拉夫尼茨
23:00
斯洛伐克乙组联赛
斯拉沃 VS 科马尔诺
23:00
斯洛伐克乙组联赛
波瓦兹斯卡 VS 杜纳达纳
23:00
斯洛伐克乙组联赛
MSK贝塞夫 VS 斯利纳B队
23:00
匈甲
德布雷塞尼 VS 乌比斯迪
23:00
匈甲
华达塞 VS 维迪奥顿
23:00
匈甲
MTK匈格利亚 VS 费伦茨瓦罗斯
23:00
匈甲
萨拉格斯基 VS 普斯卡斯学院
23:00
法乙
昂热 VS 波城
23:00
法乙
欧塞尔 VS 巴黎FC
23:00
法乙
巴斯蒂亚 VS 亚眠
23:00
法乙
卡昂 VS 拉瓦勒
23:00
法乙
格勒诺布尔 VS 孔卡诺
23:00
法乙
甘冈 VS 圣埃蒂安
23:00
法乙
奎维利鲁昂 VS 敦刻尔克
23:00
法乙
罗德兹 VS 昂纳西
23:00
法乙
特鲁瓦 VS 瓦朗谢纳
23:00
法乙
波尔多 VS 阿雅克肖
23:00
捷克乙
杜库拉 VS 唯拉斯姆
23:00
捷克乙
伊希拉瓦 VS 云斯多夫
23:00
捷克乙
哈纳卡 VS 布拉格斯巴达B队
23:00
捷克乙
利森 VS 普罗斯捷约夫
23:00
捷克乙
奥林莫斯B队 VS 塔波斯科
23:00
捷克乙
济斯科夫 VS 维斯克
23:00
捷克乙
奥帕瓦 VS 治鲁迪
23:00
捷克乙
普日布拉姆 VS 布尔诺
23:00
斯洛伐克乙组联赛
库宾 VS 塔特拉
23:00
斯洛伐克乙组联赛
克曼尼 VS 斯比锡卡
23:00
匈甲
迪欧斯捷尔 VS 凯奇凯梅特
23:00
匈甲
保克什 VS 梅索科菲德
23:00
瑞士乙2
梅林 VS 拉夏德芳
23:00
瑞士乙2
伊查伦斯 VS 咖啡因
23:00
北马其乙西
贝斯基米 VS 彼里史特
23:00
北马其乙西
诺华兹 VS 卡劳玛尼
23:00
北马其乙西
比拿斯卡 VS 华达内戈蒂诺
23:00
北马其乙西
奥赫里德 VS 德托尼特青年
23:00
北马其乙西
奥斯格维 VS 斯科冶金
23:00
北马其乙西
FK波贝达 VS 阿尔西米
23:00
北马其乙西
卡梅尼察 VS 喀泽夫
23:00
北马其乙西
泰特克斯 VS KF贝萨多伯多尔
23:00
匈女甲
西泽托米哈里女足 VS 布达尔斯女足
23:00
斯洛文甲
亚穆尼基 VS ASK布拉沃
23:00
斯洛文甲
科佩尔 VS 多明萨尔
23:00
斯洛文甲
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 VS 慕拉
23:00
斯洛文甲
卡尔塞沃多特姆 VS 罗加什卡
23:00
斯洛文甲
马里博尔 VS 采列
23:00
加纳超
狮心 VS 诺瑟雷曼
23:00
加纳超
卡瑞拉联 VS 内申斯FC
23:00
比女甲
艾尔斯特女足 VS 布鲁日女足B队
23:00
匈女甲
陶克索尼女足 VS 普斯卡什学院女足
23:00
比女甲
女士根特女足B队 VS FC阿尔肯女足
23:00
匈女甲
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足 VS 索罗克萨女足
23:00
匈女甲
吉奧利女足 VS 斯泽克斯扎迪女足
23:00
匈女甲
松博特海伊女足 VS 迪欧斯捷尔女足
23:00
匈女甲
维迪奥顿女足 VS MTK匈格利亚女足
23:00
土乙红
阿蒂亚马尼体育 VS 阿菲永士邦
23:00
土乙红
阿特诺度 VS 奥斯曼体育
23:00
土乙红
安卡拉德米斯堡 VS 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜
23:00
土乙红
阿美德 VS 梅内门
23:00
土乙红
代林杰士邦 VS 代尼兹利体育
23:00
土乙红
俄辛士邦 VS 杜茲塞
23:00
土乙红
俄辛康士邦 VS 费迪耶斯堡
23:00
土乙红
伊斯帕塔士邦 VS 厄德尔
23:00
土乙红
卡雷曼 VS 索马士邦
23:00
土乙红
哈拉德伊地普 VS 布沙尼路费斯堡
23:00
土乙红
布卡士邦SK VS 迪亚巴克尔体育
23:00
土乙红
布尔萨体育 VS 贝拉迪亚士邦
23:00
土乙红
乌特科伊 VS 加斯塔摩奴士邦
23:00
土乙红
伊梅斯古特 VS 伊尼高尔士邦
23:00
土乙红
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 VS 萨热耶尔
23:00
土乙红
克拉雷利士邦 VS 祖古尔达克
23:00
土乙红
基森海尔 VS 杜兹尤特士邦
23:00
加纳超
Bibiani Gold Stars FC VS 贝克联
23:00
土乙红
塞里克 VS 艾洛克士邦
23:00
比女甲
奥哈瓦里B队女足 VS 梅肯姆女足
23:00
比女甲
蒙斯女足 VS FC列日女足
23:00
比女甲
摩尔达沃女足 VS 标准列治B队女足
23:00
比女甲
安德莱赫特B队女足 VS 根特B队女足
23:00
比女甲
维斯特洛女足 VS 泰尼恩女足
23:00
比女甲
沙斯特尔女足 VS 威尔郡女足B队
23:00
贝宁甲
达杰FC VS 雷库恩斯
23:00
贝宁甲
希望萨瓦鲁 VS 科托努自治港体育协会FC
23:00
保乙
巴尔奇克 VS 华纳斯巴达
23:00
保乙
CSKA索菲亚B队 VS 延特拉
23:00
保乙
多布鲁察 VS 塞普特姆里
23:00
保乙
莱特克斯 VS 比拉斯萨
23:00
保乙
卢多戈雷茨B队 VS 比蒂维迪
23:00
保乙
蒙塔那 VS 马力特萨1921
23:00
保乙
保利文斯巴达 VS 布尔加斯1919
23:00
保乙
斯特鲁姆斯卡 VS 多瑙
23:00
保乙
斯普地特 VS 马历克
23:00
埃塞超
哈迪萨纳 VS 法西尔凯内马
23:00
捷丙C
索科尔布洛赞尼 VS 亚布洛内茨B队
23:00
捷丙C
赫鲁梅 VS 波利斯拉夫B队
23:00
捷丙C
切斯卡阿森纳 VS 巴尼克莫斯特
23:00
捷丙C
利巴域B队 VS 贺拉戴克B队
23:00
捷丙C
普雷佩雷 VS 乌斯季
23:00
捷丙C
塔比历斯B队 VS 兹瓦尼斯
23:00
捷丙C
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 VS 帕尔杜比斯B队
23:00
捷丙C
索史尔扎普 VS 科林
23:00
匈U19
克魯勒U19 VS 吉奥利U19
23:00
匈U19
迪欧斯捷尔U19 VS 普斯卡斯学院U19
23:00
匈U19
新佩斯U19 VS 艾卡迪麻亚U19
23:00
匈U19
基斯华达U19 VS 帕克斯U19
23:00
匈U19
华萨斯U19 VS 陶尔保SCU19
23:00
俄甲
迪沙辛斯克 VS 米阿斯
23:00
匈U19
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 VS 德布勒森尼U19
23:00
俄甲
阿范加德 VS 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
23:00
俄甲
马舒克KMV VS 泰提席克
23:00
俄甲
艾立叙欧姆斯克 VS 布里安斯克迪纳摩
23:00
俄甲
科斯特罗马斯巴达 VS FK卡卢加
23:00
贝宁甲
戴纳米克 VS FC多奈尔
23:00
贝宁甲
ASVO VS 艾农维
23:00
贝宁甲
贾克图 VS 菲兰特斯之星
23:00
贝宁甲
乌伊达 VS 贝宁警察
23:00
贝宁甲
阿齐扎FC VS 杰法
23:00
贝宁甲
阿吉贾FC VS 阿夫兰口体育中心
23:00
摩尔多联
谢里夫 VS FC米沙米
23:00
奥甲
阿尔特阿赫 VS 沃尔夫斯贝格
23:00
奥甲
BW林茨 VS 华登斯
23:00
罗甲
布加勒斯特星 VS 法鲁尔
23:00
罗甲
布加勒斯特快速 VS CS卡拉奥华大学
23:00
罗甲
克卢日 VS 舍佩斯
23:00
罗甲
普洛耶什蒂 VS 波图森尼
23:00
罗甲
加拉茨钢铁 VS 赫曼施塔特
23:00
罗甲
CSMS雅西 VS 阿拉德联合
23:00
罗甲
克拉约瓦大学 VS 古积大学
23:00
罗甲
布加勒斯特迪那摩 VS 沃伦塔利
23:00
克罗地亚乙组联赛
希巴利亚 VS NK索林
23:00
克罗地亚乙组联赛
杜布拉瓦 VS 奥利简特
23:00
克罗地亚乙组联赛
希本尼克 VS 贾伦
23:00
克罗地亚乙组联赛
乌克瓦 VS 雷迪塞瓦特
23:00
克罗地亚乙组联赛
吉尔杰耶瓦克 VS 杜国坡吉
23:00
拉脱甲
列加斯B队 VS 奥格雷联合
23:00
芬乙附
拉迪恩雷帕斯 VS 查普斯B队
23:00
芬乙附
OTP VS JPS
23:00
斯伐丙
巴尔代约夫 VS 托普罗
23:00
斯伐丙
诺沃拉德卢切内茨 VS 斯比斯克泊迪
23:00
斯伐丙
纳梅斯托沃 VS 索博塔
23:00
斯伐丙
诺唯梅斯托 VS 贝鲁萨
23:00
斯伐丙
RSC哈姆西克学院 VS 加兰塔
23:00
斯伐丙
TJJ巴诺瓦 VS 班尼卡莱奥塔
23:00
斯伐丙
福马 VS 杜比尼卡
23:00
斯伐丙
卢丁斯 VS 卡斯科夫辛
23:00
斯伐丙
杜斯洛 VS 泽沃伦火车头
23:00
西协丙
阿利沃斯 VS 勒里內
23:00
西协丙
阿齐纳塔 VS 帕塔科纳
23:00
波兰丁
索克尔克勒泽威 VS 索莱茨
23:00
爱女联
沙姆洛克流浪女足 VS 联队女足
23:00
葡女锦
布拉加女足 VS SF 达梅恩斯女足
23:00
阿女甲
费罗卡利女足 VS 纽维尔老男孩
23:00
西协丙
CD帕杜拉 VS CD维多利亚(SPA)
23:00
西协丙
梅西亚竞技 VS 姆勒诺
23:00
阿女甲
费罗卡利女足 VS 纽维尔老男孩女足
23:00
墨西U23
蓝十字U23 VS 美洲狮U23
23:00
葡乙
里斯本竞技B队 VS 阿莫拉
23:00
葡乙
奧利維拉 VS 普洛皮涅罗
23:00
葡乙
凡恩尼斯 VS 安拿迪亚
23:00
葡乙
克夫坎拉斯 VS 法菲
23:00
葡乙
泰罗芬斯 VS 辛祖安伦斯
23:00
葡乙
迪泽姆罗 VS 卡尔达斯
23:00
葡乙
科英布拉大学 VS 葡萄牙体育会
23:30
瑞士乙2
沃韦体育 VS 拉萨拉兹
23:30
芬女超冠
阿兰德女足 VS PK-35万塔女足
23:30
西协丙
比罗门萨斯 VS 托尔德西利亚斯
23:30
多哥超
AC 梭鱼 VS 托格莱斯
23:30
多哥超
卡卡德尔 VS 格博洛苏
23:30
圣马力诺甲级联赛
SP科莫斯 VS 特里佩内
23:30
西协丙
米內拉 VS 巴尔西亚斯
23:30
国际友谊赛
匈牙利女足U16 VS 以色列女足U16
23:30
墨西U23
帕丘卡U23 VS 普埃布拉U23
明天 05月05日 星期日节目列表
00:00
瑞士乙2
巴斯库尔 VS 慕利
00:00
瑞士乙2
罗特克瑞兹 VS 库尔泰泰勒
00:00
瑞士乙2
科索沃苏黎世 VS 史达比奥
00:00
德地区北
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 VS 幸运科隆
00:00
德地区北
迪伦 VS 波卓尔特
00:00
德地区北
威登布拉克 VS 亚琛
00:00
德地区北
柏德博恩B队 VS 威尔伯特
00:00
德地区北
科隆青年队 VS 奥伯豪森
00:00
德地区北
罗迪豪森 VS 加特斯洛
00:00
德地区北
沙尔克04B队 VS 杜塞尔多夫业余队
00:00
德地区北
乌帕达尔 VS 艾伦
00:00
德地区北
韦格堡贝克 VS SV利比斯塔德
00:00
波兰甲
华沙军团 VS 拉多麦科
00:00
波兰甲
卢宾 VS 琴斯托霍瓦
00:00
波兰甲
米萊克 VS 乔治罗尼亚
00:00
波兰甲
罗切霍茹夫 VS 波兹南莱赫
00:00
波兰甲
瓦塔波兹南 VS 维德祖罗茲
00:00
波兰乙
列治亚 VS 泰弛
00:00
波兰乙
博格丹卡 VS 奥波莱
00:00
波兰乙
普鲁斯科夫 VS 奇偌佰格沃古夫
00:00
波兰乙
华沙普洛克 VS 摩托鲁宾
00:00
波兰乙
雷索维亚 VS 莱格尼察
00:00
波兰甲
克拉科维亚 VS 萨比利斯
00:00
波兰甲
LKS洛迪兹 VS 斯拉斯克
00:00
波兰甲
哥罗纳 VS 皮亚斯特
00:00
波兰甲
施切钦波贡 VS 涅波沃米采
00:00
波兰丙组联赛
克特威卡 VS 奥尔什丁
00:00
波兰丙组联赛
格鲁达兹 VS 斯塔沃拉
00:00
波兰丙组联赛
GKS贝查特 VS 霍吉尼赞卡
00:00
波兰丙组联赛
波兹南波兰II VS 卡利什
00:00
波兰丙组联赛
埃尔布隆格 VS 胡特尼克
00:00
波兰丙组联赛
拉杜尼亚河 VS 普拉维
00:00
波兰丙组联赛
琴斯托霍瓦火花 VS LKS洛迪兹II
00:00
波兰丙组联赛
卢宾扎格勒比B队 VS 西德尔策
00:00
波兰丙组联赛
比托姆普罗尼亚 VS 桑德克亚
00:00
波兰乙
卡杜华斯 VS 斯塔泽舒夫
00:00
波兰乙
尼切萨 VS 华沙普罗尼亚
00:00
波兰乙
保德比斯基 VS 阿尔卡
00:00
波兰乙
索斯诺维茨 VS 克拉科夫
00:00
西室内足
阿尔西拉室内足球队 VS 曼萨纳雷斯室内足球队
00:00
西室内足
FC巴塞罗那室内足球队 VS 卡塔格纳室内足球队
00:00
西室内足
艾尔培路室内足球队 VS 卡特加斯能量室内足球队
00:00
西室内足
瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队 VS 莫维斯塔室内足球队
00:00
西室内足
哈恩帕莱索室內足球队 VS 纳瓦拉室内足球队
00:00
西室内足
新阿波斯托利门(室内) VS 皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队
00:00
西室内足
MRA纳瓦拉室内足球队 VS 科尔多瓦室内足球队
00:00
西室内足
帕尔马室内足球队 VS 佩尼斯科拉室內足球队
00:00
阿塞超
纳希切万 VS 沙巴巴库
00:00
阿塞超
FK卡帕 VS 萨姆加耶特
00:00
阿塞超
萨拜FC VS 盖贝莱
00:00
阿塞超
卡拉巴赫 VS 尼菲治
00:00
阿塞超
托武兹 VS 兹拉
00:00
波青联
萨比利斯青年队 VS 列治普斯纳青年队
00:00
波青联
乔治罗尼亚青年队 VS 阿卡青年队
00:00
波青联
哥罗那U19 VS 路宾青年队
00:00
波青联
历基亚青年队 VS 华沙普隆尼亚青年队
00:00
波青联
沙斯辛青年队 VS 克拉科维亚青年队
00:00
波青联
桑德克亚青年队 VS 琴斯托霍瓦青年队
00:00
波青联
波兹南瓦塔青年队 VS 克拉科夫青年队
00:00
波青联
维德祖罗兹青年队 VS 奥波莱青年队
00:00
冰甲
特罗图尔 VS 托尔阿克雷里
00:00
芬超
塞那乔恩 VS 库普斯
00:00
冰岛乙
KFG加达巴尔 VS 莱福图尔
00:00
冰岛乙
奥拉夫斯维克维京 VS 胡萨维克
00:00
爱沙乙
科罗拉二队 VS 威克伊勒特
00:00
挪超
布兰 VS 罗森博格
00:00
波女超
索斯诺维茨女足 VS 德比尔斯科女足
00:00
波女超
GKS卡托威斯女足 VS 克拉科夫女足
00:00
波女超
莱茨纳女足 VS 梅迪克宁女足
00:00
波女超
什切青波贡女足 VS UKS洛茲女足
00:00
波女超
奥尔什丁女足 VS 波贡特切夫女足
00:00
爱沙女甲冠
佐久运动女足 VS 罗图斯女足
00:00
捷丙C
卡罗维瓦利 VS 卡拉路夫
00:00
立陶乙
维尔纽斯 VS 特拉凯
00:00
斯伐超
特伦辛 VS 米查路文斯
00:00
斯伐超
拜斯迪卡 VS FK柯西斯
00:00
斯伐超
莫拉斯 VS 斯卡利卡
00:00
斯伐超
布拉迪斯拉发 VS 日利纳
00:00
斯伐超
波德布雷佐瓦 VS 斯特里达
00:00
斯伐超
特尔纳瓦斯巴达 VS 鲁森比洛克
00:00
拉脱甲
斯坎斯特 VS 涅日克内
00:00
卢旺达联
卢旺达爱国军 VS 大猩猩FC
00:00
埃及超
开罗国民 VS 高纳
00:00
埃及超
El达克尔野 VS 瑟亚米卡
00:00
以超
海法夏普尔 VS 贝尔谢巴夏普尔
00:00
以超
麦卡比 VS 海法马卡比
00:00
以超
比尼萨赫宁 VS 特拉维夫马卡比
00:00
以超
耶路撒冷贝塔 VS 阿舒多
00:00
以超
哈迪拉 VS 佩塔提克瓦马卡比
00:00
以超
彼达提克瓦夏普 VS 耶路撒冷夏普尔
00:00
以超
尼坦耶马卡比 VS 特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00
亚协杯
阿尔阿赫德 VS 中央海岸水手
00:00
布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 VS RC波波迪乌拉索
00:00
布法联
AS海关 VS ASFA叶尼加
00:00
布法联
雷伊姆 VS 瓦加杜古流星
00:00
西协丙
比堤欧纳克 VS 西尔波内罗
00:00
西协丙
苏比扎 VS 拉古纳克
00:00
西协丙
玛查莫洛 VS CD塔兰孔
00:00
爱女联
戈尔韦女足 VS DLR波浪女足
00:00
瑞士超
塞尔维特 VS 温特图尔
00:00
瑞士超
草蜢 VS 洛桑奥奇
00:00
捷甲
布拉格斯拉维亚 VS 奥斯特拉瓦
00:00
法丙
鲁昂 VS 尼奥尔
00:00
葡青联U19
沙查维尼斯U19 VS 阿尔科切坦斯U19
00:00
巴林超
麦纳麦 VS 慕哈瑞克
00:00
巴林超
阿希利 VS 阿尔哈德
00:00
巴林超
布赛廷 VS 拿杰玛
00:00
瑞女联
巴塞尔女足 VS 圣加仑女足
00:00
摩洛乙
迪瑟利亚 VS RAC卡萨布兰卡
00:00
摩洛乙
祖尼斯EM VS 泽姆
00:00
摩洛乙
奥林比亚柯里加 VS 海尼拉夫
00:00
摩洛乙
外傣菲斯 VS 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00
德堡州联
皮平斯列特 VS TVS达豪1865
00:00
卡王储杯
威柯拉 VS 赖扬
00:00
冰岛丙
辛德利 VS KFK科帕沃古尔
00:00
德堡州联
乌丁根 VS 穆尔海默FC 97
00:00
德堡州联
艾默当踢球者 VS 席尔登薛曼
00:00
葡青联U19
艾维斯U19 VS 巴根卡U19
00:00
德堡州联
黑白埃森 VS SF汉姆博尔07
00:15
塞利昂超
霍利法星 VS 普斯阿通FC
00:15
冰岛超
弗拉姆 VS 费基尔
00:15
塞利昂超
布雷赫勇士 VS 卢瓦 FC
00:15
塞利昂超
博游骑兵 VS 乌苏拇之星
00:15
塞利昂超
皇家共和党人 VS 威尔伯福斯
00:15
塞利昂超
兰博伊 VS 弗里敦市
00:15
塞利昂超
布莱克浦 VS 老爱德华时代
00:15
比甲
梅赫伦 VS 根特
00:30
英超
曼城 VS 狼队
00:30
西甲
赫罗纳 VS 巴塞罗那
00:30
德甲
科隆 VS 弗赖堡
00:30
葡青联U19
鲁席塔尼亚U19 VS 基维辛迪U19
00:30
冈比亚超
皇家班珠尔 VS 波姆巴达FC
00:30
冈比亚超
犀牛FC VS 冈比亚武装部队
00:30
冈比亚超
沃利丹俱乐部 VS 班祖尔联
01:00
奥丙西
韦伯多夫圣安那 VS 格来斯多夫
01:00
克罗甲
哈伊杜克 VS 瓦拉日丁
01:00
克罗甲
奥斯积克 VS 萨格勒布火车头
01:00
克罗甲
里耶卡 VS 萨格勒布迪纳摩
01:00
克罗甲
斯拉文 VS 戈里察
01:00
克罗甲
鲁达士 VS 依斯特拉
01:00
黑山甲
波德戈里察未来 VS 尼卡斯克
01:00
黑山甲
耶汀斯特沃BP VS 阿森纳蒂瓦特
01:00
黑山甲
马拉多特DG VS 路达普列夫利亚
01:00
黑山甲
摩拿 VS 德锡
01:00
黑山甲
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 VS 耶泽洛
01:00
瑞典超
AIK索尔纳 VS 北雪平
01:00
瑞典超
埃尔夫斯堡 VS 马尔默
01:00
瑞典超
哥德堡盖斯 VS IFK哥德堡
01:00
瑞典超
哈马比 VS IFK瓦纳默
01:00
瑞典超
卡尔马 VS 哈尔姆斯塔德
01:00
瑞典超
天狼星 VS 赫根
01:00
瑞典超
瓦斯特拉斯 VS 佐加顿斯
01:00
瑞典超甲
迪格弗斯 VS 兰斯科罗纳
01:00
瑞典超甲
奥迪沃特 VS 松兹瓦尔
01:00
瑞典超甲
奥尔格里特 VS 赫尔辛堡
01:00
瑞典超甲
厄斯特什 VS 耶夫勒
01:00
瑞典超甲
厄斯特松德 VS 厄勒布鲁
01:00
瑞典超甲
桑德维肯斯 VS 布莱格
01:00
瑞典超甲
尤特斯科腾 VS 斯柯维德
01:00
瑞典超甲
瓦尔贝里 VS 特雷勒堡
01:00
刚果超
刚果埃托莱 VS 奥托贺
01:00
摩尔多联
巴尔蒂 VS 基希纳乌野牛
01:00
比女超
奥特希费利女足 VS 安德莱赫特女足
01:00
比女超
梅赫伦女足 VS 达梅斯女足
01:00
爱女联
威克斯福德青年女足 VS 斯莱戈流浪女足
01:00
挪威丙级联赛
奥斯陆火车头 VS 比约克朗根
01:00
塞内超
迪雅宝罗斯 VS 奥阿卡姆
01:00
塞内超
AS达喀尔圣心大教堂 VS 林盖尔
01:00
毛里甲
国际努瓦克肖特FC VS AS海关
01:00
西协丙
阿尔坎塔里拉 VS UCAM穆西亚B队
01:00
冰岛丙
马尼 VS 白色骑士
01:00
危地乙
俱乐部大学 VS 皮努特卡
01:00
瑞女联
塞尔维特女足 VS 阿劳女足
01:00
瑞女联
拉珀斯维尔女足 VS 杜安女足
01:00
瑞女联
锡昂女足 VS 韦尔女足
01:00
德堡州联
土耳其人多特蒙德 VS ASC09多特蒙德
01:30
直布超
蒙斯卡尔佩FC VS 欧罗巴角
01:45
约旦超
马恩 VS 连姆沙
02:00
沙特联
利雅得胜利 VS 麦加统一
02:00
比业余
迪塞尔 VS ROC沙勒罗瓦
02:00
比业余
奥德赫维里B队 VS 安特卫普B队
02:00
比业余
SC罗克伦 VS URSL维斯
02:00
比业余
SE温克尔 VS 蒂嫩
02:00
比业余
卡比伦 VS 维尔通
02:00
比业余
沙勒罗瓦B队 VS 特汉斯
02:00
比业余
霍格斯特拉腾 VS 海斯特
02:00
比业余
那慕尔 VS 根特B队
02:00
比业余
拉路维尔 VS 皇家克诺克
02:00
墨女超
美洲狮女足 VS 克雷塔罗女足
02:00
阿女甲
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足 VS 乌尔基萨大学女足
02:00
危地乙
科帕莱拉 VS 圣佩德罗体育
02:00
巴圣青联
科林蒂安 U20 VS 巴西紫菀青年队
02:00
巴圣青联
帕尔梅拉斯 U20 VS 国民队SP U20
02:00
巴圣青联
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 VS 梅特朴利塔诺U20
02:00
巴圣青联
圣保罗青年队 VS 奥达斯青年队
02:00
巴西丁组联赛
贾古波塞 VS CS塞尔希培
02:00
巴西丁组联赛
雷亚尔FC VS 伊波拉
02:00
巴西丁组联赛
圣安德雷 VS CA帕托尼斯
02:30
瑞士超
卢加诺 VS 圣加仑
02:30
巴西丁组联赛
皇家诺罗斯特 VS 迪斯波图
02:35
爱女联
科克城女足 VS FC条约联合女足
02:45
比甲
色格拉布鲁日 VS 亨克
02:45
英甲
牛津联 VS 彼得堡联
03:00
西甲
马洛卡 VS 马德里竞技
03:00
乌拉超
佩纳罗尔 VS 漫游者
03:00
乌拉超
塞罗拉尔戈 VS 丹纽比奥
03:00
乌拉超
普罗格雷索 VS 防卫者体育
03:00
乌拉超
塞罗拉尔 VS 蒙得维的亚利物浦
03:00
乌拉超
米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队 VS FC河床
03:00
乌拉超
蒙得维的亚国民 VS 芬斯
03:00
乌拉超
蒙特维多竞技 VS 马尔多纳多
03:00
乌拉超
罗姆帕拉青年 VS 波士顿河
03:00
巴甲
科林蒂安 VS 福塔雷萨
03:00
巴甲
弗鲁米嫩塞 VS 米内罗竞技
03:00
智利丙
奥索尔诺 VS 利纳雷斯
03:00
美预备联
新英格兰革命B队 VS 芝加哥火焰B队
03:00
巴女乙
3B亚马孙女足 VS 尤尼奥阿格安女足
03:00
玻甲联
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 VS 宾托大学
03:00
巴西丁组联赛
诺瓦伊古亚科 VS 沙瑞拉
03:00
巴西丁组联赛
新汉堡RS VS 康多迪亚AC
03:00
巴西丁组联赛
阿尔托斯 VS 摩托圣路易
03:00
智利杯
维森特罗萨莱斯 VS 万特雷斯联盟
03:00
巴西丁组联赛
马拉尼昂 VS 河流队
03:50
毛里甲
化学FC VS 努瓦迪布
04:00
美职联
温哥华白帽 VS 奥斯汀FC
04:00
美乙
伯明翰军团 VS 塔尔萨钻机工
04:00
美乙
查勒斯顿电池 VS 哈特福德竞技
04:00
美乙
科罗拉多跃泉 VS 埃尔帕索机车 FC
04:00
美乙
拉斯维加斯光 VS 新墨西哥联
04:00
美乙
劳顿联 VS 底特律城
04:00
美乙
孟菲斯901 VS 谭柏湾暴徒
04:00
美乙
蒙特雷湾 VS 印地十一
04:00
美乙
凤凰重生 VS 萨克拉门托
04:00
美乙
匹兹堡猎犬河队 VS FC迈阿密
04:00
美乙
圣安东尼奥 VS 奥克兰根
04:00
萨尔超
慕尼斯帕尔 VS CD法斯
04:00
萨尔超
亚古雷 VS CD德拉贡
04:00
萨尔超
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 VS 旧金山富尔特
04:00
萨尔超
乔科罗FC VS 利梅诺
04:00
萨尔超
路斯天使 VS 圣塔特卡拉
04:00
萨尔超
梅塔帕 VS 萨卡特科卢卡
04:00
阿乙曼特
阿卡苏索 VS 拉费雷尔
04:00
阿乙曼特
梅洛小阿根廷 VS 利涅尔斯
04:00
阿乙曼特
科勒加勒斯 VS 米德兰
04:00
阿乙曼特
多科苏德体育会 VS 菲尼斯皮拉尔
04:00
阿乙曼特
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 VS 梅洛
04:00
阿乙曼特
弗朗德里亚 VS 基尔梅斯阿根廷
04:00
阿乙曼特
萨卡兹斯帕斯 VS 维拉多尔米尼
04:00
阿乙曼特
圣马丁布萨科 VS 卡纽埃拉斯
04:00
阿乙曼特
意大利亚诺 VS 齐奥内斯交流会
04:00
阿乙曼特
乌尔基萨大学 VS 洛斯安第斯
04:00
阿乙曼特
维拉圣卡罗斯 VS 阿梅尼奥
04:00
美乙
北卡罗莱纳FC VS 罗德岛
04:00
巴乙
沙佩科恩斯 VS 米内罗美洲
04:00
巴丙
加芬尼卡 VS 托姆本斯
04:00
巴丙
累西腓航海 VS 派瑞加RS
04:00
巴女甲
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 金德曼女足
04:00
巴女甲
阿美利加明尼路女足 VS 法林明高女足
04:00
巴女甲
桑托斯女足 VS 格雷米奥女足
04:00
巴女甲
博塔弗戈女足 VS 科林蒂安女足
04:00
巴女甲
布拉干蒂诺女足 VS 巴西皇家女足
04:00
巴女甲
圣保罗女足 VS 米内罗竞技女足
04:00
巴女甲
克鲁塞罗女足 VS 彭美拉斯SP女足
04:00
巴女甲
巴西国际女足 VS 费罗维里亚女足
04:00
秘鲁乙
FC圣马科斯 VS 胡安奥里奇
04:00
秘鲁乙
FC卡洛斯 VS Ada哈恩
04:00
秘鲁乙
莫利诺斯 VS 安联大学
04:00
秘鲁乙
UCV莫克瓜 VS 英提加斯
04:00
秘鲁乙
慕尼斯帕尔体育 VS 桑托斯足球俱乐部
04:00
秘鲁乙
科梅尔奇 VS 圣马田大学
04:00
秘鲁乙
华莱联队 VS 拉库巴
04:00
秘鲁乙
科帕索尔体育 VS 比纳国际
04:00
哥斯乙
科罗纳多 VS ADR吉卡拉
04:00
哥斯乙
圣塔安娜 VS 贝伦蝎子
04:00
委超
拉瓜伊拉 VS 都市运动会
04:00
委超
该柯莫纳雷 VS 委内瑞拉中央大学
04:00
哥伦女足
阿利安女足 VS 国民竞技女足
04:00
哥伦女足
卡利体育会女足 VS 拉伊奎达德女足
04:00
哥伦女足
佩雷拉女足 VS 库库塔女足
04:00
哥伦女足
帕斯度女足 VS 皇家桑坦女足
04:00
哥伦女足
麦德林独立女足 VS 国际帕尔米拉女足
04:00
哥伦女足
巴兰基亚青年女足 VS 卡利美洲女足
04:00
哥伦女足
百万富翁女足 VS 圣塔菲独立女足
04:00
美预备联
辛辛那提II队 VS 皇冠传统
04:00
巴西丁组联赛
阿莱皮拉卡 VS 佩特洛利纳
04:00
巴西丁组联赛
伊帕廷加 VS 伊塔布纳
04:00
巴西丁组联赛
普索阿莱格伦斯 VS 圣约斯
04:00
巴西丁组联赛
托坎蒂诺波利斯 VS 卡梅塔
04:00
阿全甲
桑查尔斯 VS 北克鲁塞罗
04:30
巴西丁组联赛
圣瑞蒙度RR VS 马瑙拉
04:30
巴西丁组联赛
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC VS 艾维尼达
05:00
巴乙
维拉诺瓦 VS 欧帕尔利奥
05:00
美预备联
查塔努加 VS 奥兰多城B队
05:00
巴女乙
混合EC女足 VS 米纳斯女足
05:00
洪甲
洛沃斯墨 VS CD维达
05:00
巴西丁组联赛
阿故圣塔SP VS 马林加
05:00
乌拉乙
托奎竞技 VS 尤文提度
05:30
巴甲
巴甘蒂诺红牛 VS 弗拉门戈
05:30
智利丙
劳塔罗布因 VS 蒙特港
06:00
澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
南墨尔本U20 VS 艾文多尔U20
06:00
女南冠U20
巴拉圭女足U20 VS 哥伦比亚女足U20
06:00
女南冠U20
巴西女足U20 VS 秘鲁女足U20
06:00
女南冠U20
委內瑞拉女足U20 VS 阿根廷女足U20
06:00
哥伦甲
佩雷拉 VS 布卡拉曼格
06:00
巴西丁组联赛
里奧布兰克AC VS 普林塞萨索利默斯
06:00
巴西丁组联赛
伦多诺泊里斯 VS 首都TO
06:00
智利杯
阿吉拉山铁 VS 圣安东尼奥联
06:30
阿鲁巴联
SV国家体育 VS SV河床
06:30
巴丙
索琼斯 VS 沃尔达
06:30
巴丙
弗罗勒斯塔 VS 费罗维亚里亚
07:00
墨女超
帕丘卡女足 VS 老虎大学女足
07:00
加拿职
太平洋FC VS 约克联FC
07:00
美超
佛瓦德麦迪逊 VS 格林维勒凯旋
07:30
美职联
迈阿密国际 VS 纽约红牛
07:30
美职联
亚特兰大联 VS 明尼苏达联
07:30
美职联
夏洛特FC VS 波特兰伐木工
07:30
美职联
华盛顿联 VS 费城联合
07:30
美职联
奥兰多城 VS 辛辛那提FC
07:30
美职联
圣何塞地震 VS 洛杉矶FC
07:30
美职联
多伦多FC VS 达拉斯FC
07:30
美国女足联赛
FC蓝天女足 VS 北卡罗莱纳女足
07:30
阿全甲
博卡联队 VS 安托尼亚那青年
08:00
巴甲
克鲁塞罗 VS 巴西国际
08:00
巴乙
伊图诺 VS 诺瓦里桑蒂诺
08:00
美超
奥马哈 VS 托曼塔FC
08:00
智利丙
奥瓦莱队 VS 康康民族
08:00
危地马拉全国联赛
安提瓜GFC VS 拉科鲁尼亚米斯科
08:15
哥伦甲
巴兰基利亚青年 VS 百万富翁
08:30
美职联
芝加哥火焰 VS 新英格兰革命
08:30
美职联
休斯顿迪纳摩 VS 圣路易斯城
08:30
美职联
纳什维尔 VS 蒙特利尔冲击
08:30
阿鲁巴联
SV达科塔 VS SV不列颠
09:00
墨女超
蒙特雷女足 VS 瓜达拉哈拉女足
09:00
洪甲
CD奥林匹亚 VS 伊斯柏纳
09:00
阿全甲
CA萨米恩托德洪堡 VS 圣马丁福莫萨
09:06
墨女超
桑托斯拉古纳女足 VS 马萨特兰女足
09:30
美职联
皇家盐湖城 VS 堪萨斯城竞技
10:00
美国女足联赛
波特兰荆棘女足 VS 华盛顿精神女足
10:00
美乙2
阿克德米卡SC VS 51O项目
10:00
美乙2
科切拉 VS 卡波FC
11:00
斐济联
雷瓦 VS 芭
11:00
斐济联
纳维 VS 拉巴薩
11:00
斐济联
纳德罗加 VS 纳西努FC
11:00
斐济联
纳迪 VS 苏瓦足协
11:00
斐济联
劳托卡 VS 奈泰斯
11:10
墨女超
华雷斯女足 VS 墨西哥美洲女足
11:15
澳首超
约加利SC VS 甘加林联
12:00
日女甲
虎鲸鸭川女足 VS FC爱媛女足
12:00
日女甲
静冈产大女足 VS 群马白星女足
12:00
日足联
MIO草津紫湖 VS 本田制锁
12:00
日足联
仙台索尼 VS 浦安矛船
12:00
日足联
天籁枚方 VS 丸安冈崎
12:30
爱沙丙
赞斯拿华B队 VS 土勒维克
12:30
爱沙丙
库雷撒勒B队 VS 诺梅卡柳B队
12:30
澳威北超
韦斯顿劳动熊 VS 麦格理湖
13:00
澳威超
悉尼联 VS 西悉尼流浪者青年队
13:00
澳威超
南岸狼队 VS 中部海岸青年队
13:00
K联赛
水原FC VS 江原FC
13:00
K2联赛
城南FC VS 水原三星
13:00
澳昆杯
叶士域治城 VS 卡帕拉巴
13:00
韩K4联
全北现代B队 VS 大田市民B队
13:00
韩K4联
全州市民 VS 唐津市民
13:00
澳首超
坎培拉FC VS 奥康诺骑士
13:00
澳超
墨尔本胜利 VS 墨尔本城
13:30
香港乙
腾翱 VS 观塘
13:30
香港乙
虎门 VS 葵青
14:00
澳昆杯
伊斯顿沙伯 VS 摩顿湾联后备队
14:00
澳昆杯
阳光海岸流浪者 VS 布里斯班狮吼青年队
14:00
韩挑赛
昌原 VS 木浦市
14:00
韩挑赛
庆州水利 VS 始兴市民
14:00
韩K4联
晋州市民 VS 世宗瓦内塞
14:00
澳昆女超
卡帕拉巴女足 VS 罗宾市蓝女足
14:40
澳威女超
公牛学院女足 VS 埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足
15:00
中甲
辽宁铁人 VS 石家庄功夫
15:00
港超
高力北区 VS 理文
15:00
港超
晋峰足球会 VS 深水埗
15:00
澳威女超
曼立联队女足 VS 格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
15:00
澳威女超
伊拉瓦拉女足 VS 新南威尔士足球协会队女足
15:00
澳威女超
黑镇斯巴达女足 VS 北方虎女足
15:00
澳威女超
悉尼奥林匹克女足 VS 马卡瑟尔女足
15:00
中女超
河南万仙山女足 VS 杭州银行女足
15:00
澳威女超
新南威尔士大学女足 VS 悉尼大学女足
15:00
中女超
上海农商银行女足 VS 北京雨虹修缮女足
15:00
中女超
长春大众卓越女足 VS 江苏无锡女足
15:00
中乙
廊坊荣耀之城 VS 陕西联合
15:00
菲律宾联
卡雅 VS 宿务
15:00
澳足总
黄金海岸骑士 VS 阳光海岸流浪者
15:00
菲律宾联
联城FC VS 加雷利联合
15:30
中甲
上海嘉定汇龙 VS 广西平果哈嘹
15:30
中超
南通支云 VS 长春亚泰
15:30
K联赛
金泉尚武 VS 仁川联合
15:30
香港乙
湾仔 VS 和富社企
15:30
香港乙
九龙木球会 VS 油尖旺
15:30
香港乙
屯门 VS 康宏晨曦
15:30
香港乙
香港切尔西足球学校 VS 东升
15:30
K2联赛
全南天龙 VS 庆南FC
15:30
中乙
西安崇德荣海 VS 山东泰山B队
15:30
中台联
新北航源FC VS 台中未来
15:30
中台联
铭传大学 VS 南市台钢
16:00
中乙
湖北青年星 VS 日照宇启
16:00
中乙
赣州瑞狮 VS 广东广州豹
16:15
捷丙C
波希米亚人1905B队 VS 布拉格斯拉维亚B队
16:15
捷丙C
杜卡拉B队 VS 阿德米拉布拉格
16:15
蒙古超
巴伐利亚FC VS 浩日莫尔俱乐部
16:30
斯洛伐克乙组联赛
阿特梅迪亚 VS 扑雷索夫
16:30
斯洛伐克乙组联赛
沙莫林 VS 斯洛云B队
16:30
捷丙C
皮耳森B队 VS 洛科维塔维恩
16:30
斯伐丙
拉卡 VS 马拉茨基
16:45
香港乙
浩运 VS 淦源
17:00
土女甲
阿达纳曼德鲁女足 VS 费内巴切女足
17:00
土女甲
阿美德女足 VS 埃格利士邦女足
17:00
土女甲
艾塔希女足 VS 哈克卡里古女足
17:00
土女甲
贝西克塔斯女足 VS 穆拉特帕女足
17:00
土女甲
贝拉贝伊女足 VS 卡拉古拉克女足
17:00
土女甲
法伊瓦坦女足 VS 加齐安泰普阿西亚女足
17:00
土女甲
加拉塔萨雷女足 VS ALG 士邦女足
17:00
土女甲
特拉布宗体育女足 VS 弗姆盖特金克里克女足
17:00
德U19西
门兴格拉德巴赫U19 VS 勒沃库森U19
17:00
德U19西
多特蒙德U19 VS 沙尔克04U19
17:00
德U19西
维多利科隆U19 VS 亚琛U19
17:00
德U19西
比勒菲尔德U19 VS 乌帕达尔U19
17:00
德U19西
波鸿U19 VS 杜伊斯堡U19
17:00
德U19西
杜塞尔多夫U19 VS SC维尔U19
17:00
德U19西
科隆U19 VS 帕德博恩U19
17:00
德U19西
拜仁慕尼黑U19 VS 桑德豪森U19
17:00
德U19西
霍芬海姆U19 VS 斯图加特U19
17:00
德U19西
恩高斯达特U19 VS 奥格斯堡U19
17:00
德U19西
凯泽斯劳滕U19 VS 菲尔特U19
17:00
德U19西
卡尔斯鲁厄U19 VS 法兰克福U19
17:00
德U19西
慕尼黑1860U19 VS 美因茨05U19
17:00
德U19西
纽伦堡U19 VS 海登海默U19
17:00
德U19西
布伦瑞克U19 VS 汉堡U19
17:00
德U19西
罗斯托克U19 VS 特雷斯登U19
17:00
德U19西
柏林赫塔U19 VS 奥斯纳布吕克U19
17:00
德U19西
梅彭U19 VS 莱比锡红牛U19
17:00
德U19西
圣保利U19 VS 沃尔夫斯堡U19
17:00
德U19西
柏林联合U19 VS 汉诺威96U19
17:00
德U19西
云达不莱梅U19 VS 卡尔蔡司耶拿U19
17:00
斯伐丙
斯拉维亚克思雀 VS 利帕尼
17:00
越南甲
TTBD富东 VS 岘港
17:00
越南甲
顺化 VS 同奈
17:30
香港乙
光华 VS 云因FC
17:30
西协丙
托雷拉诺竞技 VS 乌德卡斯特罗尼
17:30
菲律宾联
公马吉利根 VS 塔基格
17:45
西协丙
格拉马 VS 巴达洛纳B队
17:45
西协丙
尤托纳 VS 雷乌斯
18:00
中超
上海申花 VS 浙江
18:00
港超
标准流浪 VS 中国香港U23
18:00
西协丙
莱斯卡拉 VS 普拉特
18:00
西协丙
吉罗纳B队 VS 拉丕腾卡
18:00
西协丙
蒙塔尼萨 VS 莫列鲁萨
18:00
西协丙
坡巴拉马夫密 VS 卡斯特利德费尔斯
18:00
西协丙
圣克里斯托瓦尔 VS 比拉萨尔德马尔
18:00
西协丙
维拉弗兰卡 VS 奥洛特
18:00
西协丙
阿维莱斯体育场 VS 利阿达
18:00
西协丙
塔拉杰尔庄园 VS 拉维多利亚阿森特霍
18:00
西协丙
赫巴尼亚 VS 维拉圣塔
18:00
西协丙
圣塔乌休拉 VS 阿鲁卡斯
18:00
西协丙
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部 VS 拉夸德拉
18:00
西协丙
塔玛拉赛特 VS 兰沙路迪
18:00
西协丙
特罗尔 VS 伊瓦拉
18:00
西协丙
苏雅萨 VS 特内里费B队
18:00
西协丙
布赞纳达 VS 拉斯彭马斯竞技
18:00
西协丙
马利诺 VS 潘迪普利多
18:00
波女超
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 VS APLG格但斯克女足
18:00
澳门甲
邹北记 VS 联乐
18:00
印尼超
巴厘普山联 VS 万隆
18:00
西协丙
托雷佩罗希尔 VS 埃西多
18:00
越南甲
和平 VS 图安马斯
18:00
西协丙
韦托塔哈尔 VS 阿米拉竞技
18:00
西协丙
CD休伊特 VS CD因空
18:00
西协丙
哈恩 VS 诺斯青年CF
18:00
西协丙
马拉加市 VS 特雷唐吉莫诺
18:00
西协丙
拉曼恰竞技 VS 阿尔梅里亚B队
18:00
西协丙
莫特里尔 VS 玛拉瑟纳
18:00
西协丙
托雷德尔马 VS 马拉加B队
18:00
西协丙
坡步任瑟 VS 马纳科尔
18:00
西协丙
波特曼利 VS 伊比萨岛
18:00
西协丙
阿罗约 VS 普埃夫洛努埃沃
18:00
西协丙
科里亚 VS SP维拉弗朗卡
18:00
西协丙
奥利万扎 VS 莫拉罗
18:00
西协丙
阿尔巴塞特B队 VS CD托里霍斯
18:00
西协丙
卡萨莱加斯 VS 维拉鲁比亚
18:00
西协丙
干昆斯 VS 亚佐魁卡
18:00
西协丙
埃尔帕 VS 卡拉瓦卡
18:00
西协丙
布鲁苏尔德拉 VS 穆尔西亚城B队
18:00
西协丙
AT普尔 VS 苏达得穆尔西亚
18:00
肯尼亚超
内罗毕星城 VS 尤林兹星队
18:00
葡女锦
瓦拉达雷斯女足 VS 本菲卡女足
18:00
葡女锦
维拉维登斯女足 VS 马里迪莫女足
18:15
荷甲
埃因霍温 VS 鹿特丹斯巴达
18:15
荷甲
赫拉克勒斯 VS 瓦尔韦克
18:30
泰超
赫恩柯恩联 VS 曼谷联
18:30
中台联
中国台北电力 VS 台北维京人
18:30
中台联
北市大同 VS AC台北
18:30
西协丙
CD卡拉蒙特 VS 阿苏阿加
19:00
中超
梅州客家 VS 沧州雄狮
19:00
德地区北
巴贝斯堡 VS 柏林安卡拉体育
19:00
德地区北
路肯瓦德 VS 罗斯托克B队
19:00
德地区北
柏林戴拿模 VS 科特布斯
19:00
德地区北
柏林赫塔青年队 VS 艾福特
19:00
德地区北
格雷夫斯瓦德 VS 茨维考
19:00
德地区北
耶拿 VS 艾尔格里尼克
19:00
德地区北
BFC维多利亚 VS 开姆尼茨
19:00
德地区北
艾伦堡 VS 马瑟维兹
19:00
泰超
泰港 VS 春武里省
19:00
德地区北
莱比锡火车头 VS 车米莱比锡
19:00
瑞典女甲
IK乌普撒拉女足 VS 乌美亚女足
19:00
瑞典乙
连多姆 VS 希塔普斯
19:00
瑞典乙
斯泰诺桑德 VS IFK斯克维德
19:00
瑞典乙
希尔维亚 VS 纳卡伊利里亚
19:00
拉脱超
瓦尔米耶拉 VS 列加斯
19:00
立陶乙
斯奥利艾B队 VS 黑格曼利图恩B队
19:00
芬乙附
伊韦斯B队 VS 图尔库国际B队
19:00
丹丙A
霍尔斯特布罗 VS 韦加尔
19:00
泰甲
大城府联 VS 罗勇
19:00
西协丙
CD唐阿尔瓦罗 VS 瓦尔维迪诺
19:00
越南甲
巴里亚头顿足球俱乐部 VS 甫宪
19:00
丹麦丁
沃鲁普 VS 堡鲁本B1909
19:00
丹麦丁
贺森斯弗雷亚 VS 诺里辛比
19:00
丹麦丁
宁科平 VS 约达路
19:00
挪威丙级联赛
斯塔贝克B队 VS 拉纳
19:00
挪威丙级联赛
斯克捷沃 VS 康斯文格B队
19:00
乌兹甲B
费尔干纳FA VS 柏克塔哥B队
19:00
乌兹甲B
索拉兹姆足球学院 VS 吉扎克FA
19:00
乌兹甲B
塔什乾VFA VS 塞曼茲库瓦索
19:00
乌兹甲B
奇兹里克FC VS 布哈拉大学
19:00
乌兹甲B
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA VS 纳萨夫B队
19:00
女欧U17
英格兰女足U17 VS 挪威女足U17
19:15
蒙古超
德仁FC VS 图瓦布加努
19:30
中甲
南京城市 VS 江西庐山
19:30
爱沙尼甲
塔林弗罗拉 VS 塔林利瓦迪亚
19:30
中乙
南通海门珂缔缘 VS 大连鲲城
19:30
比甲
安特卫普 VS 布鲁日
19:35
中超
武汉三镇 VS 青岛海牛
19:35
中超
北京国安 VS 成都蓉城
20:00
西甲
奥萨苏纳 VS 贝蒂斯
20:00
中超
深圳新鹏城 VS 上海海港
20:00
泰超
巴蜀基利 VS 南奔战士
20:00
德地区北
圣保利业余队 VS SV不莱梅
20:00
德地区北
哈韦尔斯 VS 诺德施泰特
20:00
亚美联
艾拉斯克特 VS 久姆里
20:00
亚美联
阿拉特亚美尼亚 VS BKMA
20:00
亚美联
叶里温凤凰 VS FK瓦尼
20:00
亚美联
艾拉华特 VS 诺亚FC
20:00
亚美联
西阿美尼亚 VS 巴南特斯
20:00
瑞典乙
IK高首德 VS 沙夫哈拉
20:00
瑞典乙
尼科平 VS 叙利亚人
20:00
埃塞超
国防军ETH VS 韦尔克凯特马
20:00
苏女超
蒙特罗斯女足LFC VS 马瑟韦尔女足
20:00
苏女超
斯巴顿斯女足 VS 邓迪联女足
20:00
丹超
哈维德夫 VS 维堡
20:00
丹超
利恩比 VS 兰纳斯
20:00
捷女甲
史洛特女足 VS 布拉格斯拉维亚女足
20:00
丹麦乙A
布拉布特 VS 提斯特德
20:00
苏超
格拉斯哥流浪者 VS 基尔马诺克
20:00
挪威丙级联赛
法拉姆 VS 史达B
20:00
澳门甲
澳门本菲卡 VS 恒势
20:00
英U21
利物浦U21 VS 水晶宫(U21)
20:00
肯尼亚超
勒奥帕德 VS 班得瑞
20:00
菲律宾联
梅拉尔马尼拉 VS 菲律宾空军
20:00
肯尼亚超
图斯科 VS 恩佐亚联
20:00
芬女甲
科特卡女足 VS 伊尔韦斯B队女足
20:00
挪威丙级联赛
斯吉德B队 VS 阿斯科利恩
20:00
挪威丙级联赛
莫达伦B队 VS 福林特
20:00
挪威丙级联赛
普林特杰洛 VS 摩丘内尔
20:15
越南联
体工 VS 嘉莱黄英
20:15
瑞士超
巴塞尔 VS 卢塞恩
20:30
瑞士乙2
普利足球 VS 波塔尔邦
20:30
荷甲
乌德勒支 VS 维特斯
20:30
荷甲
福伦丹 VS 阿贾克斯
20:30
挪女超
布兰女足 VS 洛辛堡女足
20:30
奥甲
格拉茨风暴 VS 哈特堡格
20:30
奥甲
奥地利克拉根福 VS LASK林茨
20:30
马维超
德扎迪纳摩 VS 元素
20:30
马维超
卡穆祖巴拉凯 VS 班威明星队
20:30
挪威丙级联赛
侯尼霍斯 VS 博多格林特B队
21:00
英超
切尔西 VS 西汉姆
21:00
意甲
卡利亚里 VS 莱切
21:00
意甲
恩波利 VS 弗洛西诺内
21:00
意甲
AC米兰 VS 热那亚
21:00
意甲
蒙扎 VS 拉齐奥
21:00
意甲
罗马 VS 尤文图斯
21:00
意甲
萨勒尼塔纳 VS 亚特兰大
21:00
意甲
萨索洛 VS 国际米兰
21:00
意甲
都灵 VS 博洛尼亚
21:00
意甲
乌迪内斯 VS 那不勒斯
21:00
意甲
维罗纳 VS 佛罗伦萨
21:00
德地区北
恩斯巴特勒 VS 奥尔登堡
21:00
德地区北
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 VS 基尔B队
21:00
英女足
布莱顿女足 VS 阿斯顿维拉女足
21:00
英女足
切尔西女足 VS 布里斯托学院女足
21:00
英女足
埃弗顿女足 VS 热刺女足
21:00
英女足
利物浦女足 VS 曼联女足
21:00
英女足
曼彻斯特城女足 VS 阿森纳女足
21:00
英女足
西汉姆联女足 VS 莱切斯特城女足
21:00
英女南
卡迪夫城女足 VS 牛津联女足
21:00
英女南
切尔滕纳姆女足 VS 拉格比女足
21:00
英女南
切尔滕汉姆女足 VS 哈斯塔联女足
21:00
英女南
叶士域治女足 VS 比勒瑞卡女足
21:00
英女南
普利茅夫女足 VS 米尔顿凯恩斯女足
21:00
英女南
朴茨茅夫女足 VS 伦敦蜜蜂女足
21:00
英女北
伯恩利女足 VS 德比郡女足
21:00
英女北
夏利法斯女足 VS 菲尔德LFC女足
21:00
英女北
哈德斯菲尔德女足 VS 史度桥女足
21:00
英女北
利物浦菲德女足 VS 狼隊女足
21:00
英女北
诺丁汉森林女足 VS 斯托克城女足
21:00
英女北
西布朗维奇女足 VS 纽卡斯尔联女足
21:00
南非甲
巴洛卡 VS 塔斯哈克修玛TM
21:00
南非甲
黑罗帕德 VS 比勒陀利亚大学
21:00
南非甲
卡斯里克之星 VS 白金城
21:00
南非甲
JDR星队 VS 奥尔比特学院
21:00
南非甲
玛盖斯 VS 米尔福德
21:00
南非甲
马利特史堡联 VS 饿狮
21:00
南非甲
比勒陀利亚卡利 VS 文达
21:00
南非甲
乌平顿 VS MM铂星
21:00
奥女甲
贝格海姆女足 VS 沃德兰女足
21:00
奥女甲
第一维也纳女足 VS 奥地利维也纳女足
21:00
奥女甲
克莱尼姆臣女足 VS 格拉茨女足
21:00
奥女甲
纽伦巴赫女足 VS 瓦克蒂罗尔女足
21:00
奥女甲
杜尔比恩女足 VS 圣珀尔滕女足
21:00
芬超
格尼斯坦 VS 哈卡
21:00
瑞典女超
赫根女足 VS 布洛马波卡纳女足
21:00
瑞典女超
宁高平女足 VS 洛森格德女足
21:00
瑞典女超
奥雷布洛女足 VS 维特斯约女足
21:00
瑞典女超
皮特奥女足 VS 克里斯提斯塔女足
21:00
瑞典女甲
艾林格萨斯女足 VS 利德雪平女足
21:00
瑞典乙
阿尔加那 VS FC学院
21:00
瑞典乙
伯格纳塞 VS 戈特讷
21:00
瑞典乙
方寿IF VS IFK吕勒奥
21:00
瑞典乙
奥斯特森德 VS 卢克斯塔
21:00
瑞典乙
基律纳 VS 托尔恩格鲁本
21:00
瑞典乙
于特胡格达尔 VS 铁克
21:00
瑞典乙
贝尔达伦 VS 柯维丁
21:00
瑞典乙
庄森利特斯 VS 阿斯特里
21:00
瑞典乙
FBK巴尔坎 VS IF洛迪
21:00
瑞典乙
IFK特利堡 VS 贝尔加
21:00
瑞典乙
拉佩高尔夫 VS 诺沙比
21:00
瑞典乙
利德雪平 VS 康加哈拉
21:00
瑞典乙
法斯塔 VS 桑德维肯斯AIK
21:00
瑞典乙
古特 VS 法鲁
21:00
瑞典乙
IK弗兰卡 VS 维格比霍尔姆斯
21:00
瑞典乙
胡丁格IF VS 斯莱坡尼尔
21:00
乌干乙
乌干达警察俱乐部 VS 科耶图姆
21:00
乌干乙
加略山 VS 布莱克电力
21:00
乌干乙
尼德加大学 VS 安帕卡
21:00
乌干乙
金贾北足球俱乐部 VS 小象足球俱乐部
21:00
乌干乙
卢加兹市足球俱乐部 VS 卡塔卡
21:00
乌干乙
布玛FC VS 基因达男孩
21:00
乌干乙
卡伦吉FC VS 基格齐男孩俱乐部
21:00
乌兹超
本尤德科 VS 特尔梅兹
21:00
乌兹超
纳曼干新春 VS 塔什干火车头
21:00
拉脱甲
文茨皮尔斯 VS 斯米尔泰
21:00
拉脱超
奥达里加 VS 里加
21:00
芬乙附
GBK科科拉 VS 赫拉克
21:00
芬乙附
雅各布斯塔德 VS TP 47
21:00
卢旺达联
穆库尔 VS 加索基
21:00
卢旺达联
艾丁切尔斯 VS 基约乌体育
21:00
塔吉克超
巴克吉萨尔 VS 胡占德
21:00
塔吉克超
CSKA帕米尔 VS 博科哈塔
21:00
塔吉克超
瑞山库伯 VS 伊斯塔拉夫尚
21:00
芬乙附
OLS奥陆 VS 詹兹
21:00
黎巴联
阿赫利纳巴蒂耶 VS 特拉布雷斯
21:00
莱索托超
班图 VS 里奥利
21:00
莱索托超
国防军 VS 利佛费FC
21:00
莱索托超
林拿利斯FC VS 利贾巴托
21:00
莱索托超
淘气男孩 VS LCS
21:00
津巴布韦超
切古图海盗 VS 辛巴波拉
21:00
津巴布韦超
卡普斯联 VS 旺吉煤矿
21:00
津巴布韦超
阿雷尼尔行动者 VS 高地人
21:00
捷甲
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 VS 奥洛莫茨
21:00
捷甲
特普利斯 VS 利贝雷茨
21:00
捷甲
比尔森胜利 VS 博雷斯拉夫
21:00
乌干达足球超级联赛
艾斯帕勒斯 VS 布索加联
21:00
南联杯
斯泰伦博斯 VS 辛当斯
21:00
肯尼亚超
波斯塔流浪 VS 特兰大
21:00
丹麦丁
阿尔堡B队 VS 海曾斯泰兹
21:00
意丁
阿尔希欧蕾 VS 瓦多
21:00
意丁
博尔戈塞 VS 基耶利
21:00
意丁
布拉 VS 阿斯蒂
21:00
意丁
奇索拉 VS 费赞尼瑟
21:00
意丁
德尔特霍纳 VS 利高列那
21:00
意丁
戈扎诺 VS 奇塔瓦雷泽
21:00
意丁
TSV克劳斯多夫 VS US阿拉斯加
21:00
意丁
USD庞特唐纳兹 VS 桑雷美森
21:00
意丁
皮内罗洛 VS 艾尔瓦
21:00
意丁
沃格瑞斯 VS ASD RG提契诺酒店
21:00
意丁
阿科纳特瑟 VS 切沃人
21:00
意丁
卡拉瓦乔 VS 加尔维纳
21:00
意丁
USD卡斯特兰泽 VS 布鲁萨波尔托
21:00
意丁
西斯特拉诺 VS 利哥纳诺
21:00
意丁
US弗格尔 VS 米兰奴俱乐部
21:00
意丁
卡列皮纳 VS 彭提索拉
21:00
意丁
特里铁姆 VS AC帕拉索洛
21:00
意丁
威雷斯 VS 皮亚琴察
21:00
意丁
USD卡萨特塞 VS AC克丽玛1908
21:00
意丁
瓦尔布伦巴纳 VS 阿斯德卡尔迪罗
21:00
意丁
阿达瑞斯 VS ASD卡斯特格纳托
21:00
意丁
US布伦诺 VS APDC猎物
21:00
意丁
查林穆尼 VS 卢帕伦斯
21:00
意丁
AC埃斯特 VS 巴萨诺
21:00
意丁
玛斯特惹 VS 多洛米蒂贝卢诺
21:00
意丁
格鲁阿罗 VS 森斯特凡诺
21:00
意丁
特雷维索 VS 蒙特奇奧
21:00
意丁
克洛迪 VS 蒙特贝卢纳
21:00
意丁
博尔扎诺 VS ACD坎波达尔
21:00
意丁
卡尔皮 VS 卡塔尔多
21:00
意丁
阿格里安 VS 福尔利
21:00
意丁
US科尔蒂塞拉 VS 布拉图
21:00
意丁
梅佐拉拉 VS SCD卡尔奇
21:00
意丁
拉温纳 VS 伊莫勒斯
21:00
意丁
ASD维克多圣马力诺 VS 博戈圣多尼诺
21:00
意丁
桑木瑞斯 VS 新桑吉利亚诺市
21:00
意丁
ACD圣天使 VS ASD范福拉
21:00
意丁
基维扎诺 VS 瓜沃兰纳
21:00
意丁
蒙蒂维亚奇 VS 格罗瑟托
21:00
意丁
奥维塔纳 VS 利沃诺
21:00
意丁
皮阿尼斯 VS 阿尔托帕西奥
21:00
意丁
葡吉波斯 VS 菲格莱恩
21:00
意丁
坡纳萨科 VS 塞纳亚
21:00
意丁
克西塔 VS ASD塞拉韦扎足球
21:00
意丁
圣多纳托 VS 桑瑟波克罗
21:00
意丁
阿斯科利竞技 VS 里奇奥尼
21:00
意丁
ASD特里斯蒂纳体育 VS 桑吉奥瓦尼斯
21:00
意丁
坎伯巴索 VS 特勒莫利
21:00
意丁
阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺 VS 皇家蒙特罗
21:00
意丁
拉奎拉 VS 圣尼科洛
21:00
意丁
罗马城 VS 瓦斯托吉拉尔迪
21:00
意丁
FC马特斯 VS 切迪
21:00
意丁
索拉 VS 阿韦扎诺
21:00
意丁
缇沃丽 VS 福索姆布隆
21:00
意丁
塞尼加利亚 VS 森宾尼迪特斯
21:00
意丁
阿迪亚 VS 罗马纳
21:00
意丁
博雷亚莱 VS 辛西亚巴隆加
21:00
意丁
布多尼 VS 安芝拉华尼奥
21:00
意丁
卡维塞 VS 圣马扎诺卡尔西奥
21:00
意丁
奇维塔卡斯提亚 VS 拿特多尔切
21:00
意丁
角斗士 VS 特拉斯提弗列
21:00
意丁
AS.奥斯提亚马尔 VS 尤里竞技
21:00
意丁
诺瑟里纳 VS 伊斯基亚
21:00
意丁
萨拉布斯 VS 卡西諾
21:00
意丁
安格里 VS 巴勒塔
21:00
意丁
阿尔塔穆拉 VS 马泰拉
21:00
意丁
卡萨拉诺 VS USD比托恩托
21:00
意丁
慈塔法萨诺 VS 柏干尼斯
21:00
意丁
安德里亚 VS 杰尔比
21:00
意丁
FBC格拉维纳 VS 曼弗雷多尼亚
21:00
意丁
马蒂纳 VS 加里波利
21:00
意丁
帕勒梅斯1914 VS 罗通达
21:00
意丁
圣塔玛丽亚 VS 纳尔多
21:00
意丁
ASD卡尼卡提 VS ASD圣卢卡
21:00
意丁
阿克拉加斯 VS 波蒂奇1906
21:00
意丁
皇家卡萨尔诺沃 VS 锡拉库萨
21:00
意丁
卡斯特罗维拉里 VS 诺瓦捷尼斯
21:00
意丁
ASD桑卡塔尔德 VS 阿西利亚尔
21:00
意丁
特腊帕尼 VS 阿加塔市
21:00
意丁
维波纳桑 VS 利卡塔
21:00
挪威丙级联赛
阿桑尼B队 VS 阿达尔
21:00
意丁
华图斯 VS 雷吉纳
21:00
挪威丙级联赛
禾特B队 VS 特莱弗
21:00
科索沃超级联赛
德利塔 VS 福什科索瓦
21:00
科索沃超级联赛
巴利卡尼 VS 杜卡吉尼
21:00
科索沃超级联赛
罗拉匹 VS KF费罗妮克里
21:00
科索沃超级联赛
KF利里亚 VS 普里斯堤纳
21:00
科索沃超级联赛
马利舍瓦 VS KF格尼拉内
21:15
丹麦丁
瓦谭斯波 VS 堡鲁本B1913
21:30
德甲
柏林联合 VS 波鸿
21:30
挪威丙级联赛
阿勒桑B队 VS 瑞迪
21:30
女欧U17
瑞典女足U17 VS 法国女足U17
22:00
卢森甲
迪弗当日 VS 維多利亚路斯博
22:00
卢森甲
迪德朗日 VS 柏登治
22:00
卢森甲
埃斯克年青人 VS 史域夫
22:00
卢森甲
卡尔杰 VS 维特泽
22:00
卢森甲
马里斯科梅尔施 VS 西夫兰格FC
22:00
卢森甲
蒙多夫 VS 尼德康
22:00
卢森甲
摩德查格 VS 埃施福拉
22:00
卢森甲
施特拉森 VS 竞赛联盟
22:00
德女乙
沃尔夫斯堡B队女足 VS 安德尔纳女足
22:00
德女乙
加特斯洛女足 VS 卡尔蔡司耶拿女足
22:00
德女乙
法兰克福B队女足 VS 梅彭女足
22:00
德女乙
韦恩伯格 VS 恩高斯达特女足
22:00
德女乙
霍芬海姆青年女足 VS 门兴格拉德巴赫女足
22:00
德女乙
汉堡女足 VS 图尔宾女足
22:00
西女超
格拉那达女足 VS 巴塞罗那女足
22:00
德女乙
慕尼黑拜仁女足II队 VS SC桑德女足
22:00
西女超
S.乌尔瓦女足 VS 拉斯普拉纳斯女足
22:00
西女超
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足 VS 比利亚雷亚尔女足
22:00
西女超
马德里竞技女足 VS 特内里费女足
22:00
西女超
皇家贝蒂斯女足 VS 塞维利亚女足
22:00
西女超
莱万特UD女足 VS 皇家社会女足
22:00
西女超
马德里CFF女足 VS 皇家马德里女足
22:00
西女超
华伦西亚女足 VS 埃瓦尔女足
22:00
安道尔联
艾斯卡迪斯竞技 VS UE圣科洛马
22:00
安道尔联
莱塞斯卡尔德国际 VS 卡罗伊
22:00
安道尔联
奥尔迪诺 VS 阿美利加体育会
22:00
安道尔联
FC卡萨隘口 VS 圣达哥林玛
22:00
安道尔联
佩尼亚恩卡纳达 VS CF埃斯佩兰卡
22:00
俄甲
阿拉尼亚 VS 辛历克
22:00
俄甲
新罗西斯克黑海人 VS 莫斯科鱼雷
22:00
俄甲
马哈奇卡拉 VS 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
22:00
俄甲
希姆基 VS 索科尔萨拉托夫
22:00
俄甲
克拉斯诺达尔 VS 列宁格勒达
22:00
俄甲
下卡姆斯克石油 VS 叶尼塞
22:00
俄甲
罗迪纳明斯克 VS 图拉
22:00
俄甲
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 VS 卡马斯
22:00
俄甲
FK秋明 VS 阿克伦托格里蒂
22:00
爱沙尼甲
派尔努流浪者 VS 卡勒威
22:00
法罗联
HB托尔斯港 VS B36托尔斯港
22:00
法罗联
福格拉夫约杜尔 VS 史卡拉
22:00
冰女甲
塞尔福斯女足 VS FHL女足
22:00
冰女甲
阿费查尔丁女足 VS IBV韦斯文尼查女足
22:00
瑞典女甲
卡尔马女足 VS 吉特克斯DFF女足
22:00
刚果超
JS塔兰盖 VS 英特俱乐部
22:00
瑞典女甲
桑纳纳女足 VS 松兹瓦尔女足
22:00
苏女超
赫斯女足 VS 帕尔蒂克女足
22:00
丹超
施克堡 VS 哥本哈根
22:00
安哥甲
脩罗体育会 VS 圣塔丽塔
22:00
比甲
奥德赫维里 VS 标准列日
22:00
拉脱甲
图库姆斯B队 VS 玛路普
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
巴提卡BFU VS FC维尔
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
伊尔库茨克 VS 沃洛格达戴拿模
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
卢基纳吉亚 VS 兹纳米亚
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 VS 叶尼塞B队
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
拉明斯科土星 VS 莫斯科迪纳摩B队
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
莫斯科斯巴达B队 VS 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 VS 圣彼得堡迪纳摩
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
图拉兵工厂B队 VS 沙由别尔哥罗德
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
卡希梅基B队 VS 斯特罗吉诺
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
FK科洛姆纳 VS 多尔戈普鲁德尼
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
孔波齐矿 VS 奥布宁斯克
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
圣潘萨 VS 奥耶尔
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
哈科林 VS FK拉佔
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
斯巴达坦波夫 VS SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
22:00
巴拉乙附
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 VS 朱尼诺VH
22:00
巴拉乙附
独立FBC VS 雷科莱塔
22:00
英议联
布罗雷 VS 索利赫尔
22:00
阿女甲
阿根廷独立女足 VS 飓风队女足
22:00
俄罗斯乙组联赛
沃洛格达戴拿模 VS 伊尔库茨克
22:00
阿全甲
CA胡里奥拉斐拉 VS 厄尔尼诺
22:00
阿全甲
金伯利马德普拉塔 VS 索尔德马约
22:00
葡女锦
CA奥雷斯女足 VS 葡萄牙体育女足
22:00
突尼乙
阿里亚纳 VS 瓦迪伊利
22:00
突尼乙
哈曼索瑟 VS 科巴
22:00
突尼乙
JDB运动会 VS 阿洛斯
22:00
突尼乙
卡拉亚体育 VS 曼撒肯
22:00
突尼乙
CS塔巴卡 VS 卡罗安纳瑟
22:00
突尼乙
罗吉巴泰塔温 VS 杰尔巴米多恩
22:00
挪威丙级联赛
罗森博格B队 VS 弗尔达
22:00
挪威丙级联赛
哈斯达德 VS 腓特烈斯塔B队
22:05
阿联酋超
哈塔 VS 阿积曼
22:15
西甲
塞尔塔 VS 比利亚雷亚尔
22:30
捷丙C
布兰斯科 VS 乌赫尔斯基
22:30
捷丙C
TJ塔特拉 VS 特瑞尼克
22:30
捷丙C
荷路辛 VS 弗里德克
22:30
捷丙C
赫拉尼斯 VS 奥斯泰华B队
22:30
捷丙C
罗西斯 VS 卡尔维纳队
22:30
捷丙C
斯洛瓦科B队 VS 乌尼邱夫
22:30
捷丙C
斯达布尔诺 VS 夫里兰
22:30
捷丙C
辛宁B队 VS 萨迪斯
22:30
捷丙C
奥特罗科维斯 VS 兹诺伊摩
22:30
瑞士超
苏黎世 VS 年轻人
22:30
瑞士超
伊韦尔东 VS 洛桑
22:30
西协丙
比尼萨冷 VS 咯斯腾瑟
22:45
荷甲
阿尔克马尔 VS 特温特
23:00
奥丙西
沃克拉马克 VS 禾斯贝治
23:00
奥丙西
赫塔韦尔斯 VS 林茨青年队
23:00
奥丙西
阿勒黑里根 VS 前进斯太尔
23:00
奥丙西
古尔腾 VS 瓦勒恩
23:00
奥丙西
ASK克拉格 VS 禾夫斯贝加青年队
23:00
奥丙西
维兹 VS 纽侯芬里德二队
23:00
匈乙
吉奥里 VS 佩奇
23:00
匈乙
布达弗基MTE VS 斯泽格迪
23:00
匈乙
布达佩斯战士 VS 布达佩斯瓦萨斯
23:00
匈乙
夏拿达斯 VS 卡辛巴斯凱
23:00
匈乙
肯佐米斯莱尼 VS 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯
23:00
匈乙
尼尔吉哈萨 VS 吉尔蒙特
23:00
匈乙
西奥福克 VS 卡斯瓦利
23:00
匈乙
索罗克萨 VS 莫索马格亚罗瓦
23:00
匈乙
多瑙蒂萨 VS 阿贾克
23:00
斯亚乙
拖里格拉瓦 VS 南塔
23:00
斯亚乙
ND贝尔廷齐 VS 卢布尔雅那
23:00
斯亚乙
比列 VS 德拉维加
23:00
斯亚乙
布里涅格罗苏普列 VS 科瑞卡
23:00
斯亚乙
比摩治 VS 福兹纳
23:00
斯亚乙
塔博塞扎纳 VS 戈里察
23:00
斯亚乙
路达 VS 亚德兰戴卡尼
23:00
斯亚乙
托尔明 VS 比斯特里察
23:00
尼日超
流浪联 VS 拉各斯竞技
23:00
尼日超
埃努古流浪者 VS 巴耶尔萨联
23:00
尼日超
阿比亚勇士 VS 安耶巴
23:00
尼日超
卡提斯纳 VS 射击之星
23:00
尼日超
阳光星 VS 班德尔
23:00
尼日超
中心队 VS 冈贝联
23:00
尼日超
洛比星队 VS 阿克瓦联
23:00
尼日超
卡农皮勒斯 VS 多玛联
23:00
尼日超
卡瓦拉联 VS 利蒙星队
23:00
西协丙
巴尔西亚 VS 希洪竞技B队
23:00
尼日超
高原联 VS 尼日尔FC
23:00
西协丙
考达尔 VS 乌拉卡
23:00
西协丙
科伦加 VS 克耶雷斯
23:00
西协丙
恩阙谷 VS 图立拉
23:00
西协丙
利亚内拉 VS 帕拉维亚诺
23:00
西协丙
卢阿尔卡 VS 基杭印达斯特利亚
23:00
西协丙
利亚内斯 VS 尼能瑟
23:00
西协丙
拉瓦纳 VS 空达
23:00
西协丙
佩拉拉达 VS 豪斯彼得利特
23:00
挪超
博德闪耀 VS 斯特罗姆加斯特
23:00
挪超
海于格松 VS 库弗姆
23:00
挪超
克里斯蒂安松 VS 汉坎
23:00
挪超
奥德 VS 腓特烈斯塔
23:00
挪超
桑纳菲尤尔 VS 莫尔德
23:00
挪超
萨尔普斯堡 VS 利勒斯特罗姆
23:00
贝宁甲
塔库宁FC VS JSP
23:00
贝宁甲
科托努 VS 罗托FC
23:00
贝宁甲
索贝马 VS 班尼甘斯
23:00
贝宁甲
坎通 VS 阿波美迪纳摩
23:00
贝宁甲
达米萨 VS 德拉贡斯
23:00
贝宁甲
艾亚马 VS 贝宁骑士
23:00
加纳甲
奇迹 VS 使徒青年人
23:00
加纳甲
新埃杜比亚斯 VS 恩济马坎度
23:00
加纳甲
瓦马纳福 VS 德比比联合
23:00
加纳甲
科福里杜阿 VS 科托库夫皇家 FC
23:00
加纳甲
塔马利市 VS 马阿纳
23:00
加纳甲
那尼亚 VS 阿卡西全明星
23:00
加纳甲
足球知识分子FC VS 阿瑟科目
23:00
加纳甲
阿克拉 VS 昂克尔
23:00
加纳甲
贝雷库姆市 VS 泰奇曼自由
23:00
加纳甲
青年红牛FC VS 赛夫维全明星FC
23:00
加纳甲
北城 VS 技术英雄
23:00
加纳甲
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 VS 巴萨克圣星
23:00
加纳甲
埃布苏海角海岸 VS Pac学院
23:00
加纳甲
瓦桑塔 VS VC勇士
23:00
加纳甲
斯蒂贝尔 VS 苏苏比里比体育
23:00
加纳甲
纳嘎FC VS 阿特拉姆德
23:00
加纳甲
斯凯FC VS 蝰蛇
23:00
加纳甲
斯特德法斯特 VS 力量FC
23:00
加纳甲
布朗阿哈福联 VS 巴弗尔
23:00
加纳甲
金球SC VS 星光传奇队
23:00
加纳甲
浩霍联合 VS 视觉FC
23:00
加纳甲
奥卡胡联 VS 国王宫足球俱乐部
23:00
加纳甲
未来之星FC VS 费萨尔国王
23:00
加纳甲
罗斯帕克 VS 斯韦德鲁全黑
23:00
埃塞超
圣格鲁吉 VS 阿瓦沙城
23:00
捷丙C
塔博尔斯科学院 VS 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
23:00
俄甲
柴卡塞瓦斯托波尔 VS FC穆罗姆
23:00
俄甲
新西伯利亚 VS 韦莱斯
23:00
俄甲
克拉斯诺达尔B队 VS 利比克
23:00
俄甲
乌法 VS 罗迪纳莫斯科B队
23:00
俄甲
伏尔加格勒 VS 切里宾斯克
23:00
贝宁甲
博尔古水牛 VS 皇家体育帕拉库
23:00
贝宁甲
霍迪奥 VS 本贝雷凯
23:00
贝宁甲
潘瑟雷斯 VS 阿贝勒斯
23:00
贝宁甲
索莱尔FC VS 帕拉库迪纳摩
23:00
马其甲
潘多夫学院 VS 布雷加尼卡
23:00
马其甲
列伯尼基 VS 蒂克韦什
23:00
马其甲
科尔瑞 VS 斯肯迪亚
23:00
马其甲
斯特鲁加 VS 里尼加
23:00
马其甲
沃斯卡体育 VS 施历斯
23:00
马其甲
瓦尔达尔 VS 马克顿尼查
23:00
奥甲
维也纳快速 VS 萨尔茨堡红牛
23:00
苏女超
汉密尔顿女足 VS 阿伯丁女足
23:00
克罗地亚乙组联赛
兹米加维兹 VS 比耶洛波布尔多
23:00
安哥甲
宾菲加卢班戈 VS 艾高斯图
23:00
阿曼苏杯
多法 VS 阿尔纳达
23:00
阿女甲
博卡青年女足 VS 竞技俱乐部女足
23:00
斯伐丙
FK维德尼克 VS TJ塔特拉奥拉
23:00
斯伐丙
菲拉科沃 VS 鲁玻夫纳
23:00
斯伐丙
波德科尼斯 VS 森利德
23:00
斯伐丙
特斯拉斯特罗普科夫 VS 斯尼纳
23:00
西协丙
贝尔奇特 VS 弗拉加
23:00
西协丙
希叶扎 VS 罗卡竞技
23:00
西协丙
UD洛哥尼斯B VS 瓦瑞
23:00
西协丙
奥恩沙 VS 里奥竞技
23:00
西协丙
阿罗萨 VS 阿泰利科
23:00
西协丙
博干蒂罗斯 VS 索摩扎斯
23:00
西协丙
伊斯塔登斯 VS CSD阿尔苏阿
23:00
西协丙
毕坦佐斯 VS 保查斯
23:00
西协丙
庞特贝德拉B队 VS 安洛德拉斯
23:00
西协丙
波尔沃林 VS 巴巴达斯
23:00
西协丙
施萃娜 VS 维维罗
23:00
西协丙
斯尔华 VS 格兰朋那
23:00
西协丙
UD欧云斯 VS 帕奥萨科
23:00
西协丙
艾尔玛善 VS 科莱希奥斯
23:00
西协丙
杜埃罗湖 VS 比斯若
23:00
西协丙
祖皮特尔里昂斯B队 VS 阿斯托尔加体育会
23:00
西协丙
UD阿雷纳尔 VS 阿库迪亚
23:00
西协丙
CF特鲁希略 VS 丰特德坎托斯
23:00
芬女甲
赫尔辛基B队女足 VS 拉迪女足
23:00
葡青联U19
维塞乌U19 VS 里斯本竞技U19
23:00
葡青联U19
波尔图U19 VS 法马利卡欧U19
23:00
葡青联U19
甘马雷斯U19 VS 布拉加U19
23:00
葡青联U19
法鲁人体育U19 VS 本菲卡U19
23:00
墨西U23
内卡萨U23 VS 华雷斯U23
23:00
黑山乙
贝雷尼 VS 博凯列
23:10
苏女超
格拉斯哥城女足 VS 希伯尼安女足
23:30
英超
利物浦 VS 热刺
23:30
德甲
法兰克福 VS 勒沃库森
23:30
芬超
玛丽港 VS 国际图尔库
23:30
芬乙附
TPV谭柏利 VS 云塔
23:30
芬乙附
古比斯青年队 VS 华渣高斯基
23:30
伊朗超
高尔高赫 VS 巴德兰德黑兰
23:30
多哥超
埃森特B队 VS 索科德
23:30
多哥超
ASKO卡拉 VS ASC卡拉
23:30
多哥超
桑马斯 VS 策维埃
23:30
多哥超
AS OTR VS 杜姆贝
23:30
西协丙
宾比贝 VS 米兰德斯B队
23:30
西协丙
維拉拉玻 VS 圣塔玛塔
23:30
西协丙
康斯坦西亚 VS 桑塔尼
23:30
西协丙
班尼法 VS 富恩特斯
23:30
西协丙
波贾 VS 蒙松
23:30
西协丙
卡拉莫查 VS 阿姆迪瓦
23:30
西协丙
CD卡利涅纳 VS CF卢卡
23:30
西协丙
卡斯佩 VS 伊波罗
23:30
西协丙
卡阿特 VS 乌特里利亚斯
23:30
西协丙
艾甲 VS 韦斯卡B队
23:30
西协丙
埃皮拉FC VS 塔马瑞特
23:30
西协丙
阿尔内多 VS 阿尔法罗
23:30
西协丙
贝赛欧 VS 彭拿巴萨麦素
23:30
西协丙
科米利亚斯 VS 维安纳斯
23:30
西协丙
埃布罗河 VS 卡拉赫拉B队
23:30
科特超
FAD学院 VS 加尼奥阿竞技
23:30
科特超
AS登盖莱 VS 皇家军队
23:30
科特超
ASI阿本古鲁 VS 阿比让竞赛会
23:30
科特超
布瓦凯FC VS 斯特拉加美俱乐部
23:30
科特超
穆纳阿库普足球俱乐部 VS 阿博波
23:30
科特超
CO科霍戈 VS 佐曼足球俱乐部
23:30
科特超
圣佩德罗FC VS 阿比让
23:30
葡青联U19
费利拿U19 VS 博维斯塔U19
23:30
葡青联U19
维赛拉U19 VS 马里迪莫U19
23:30
葡青联U19
查维斯U19 VS 里奥阿维U19
23:30
意丙
曼托瓦 VS 切塞纳
23:45
挪威丙级联赛
乌尔夫斯汀 VS 伊斯灿登
05月06日 星期一节目列表
00:00
土甲
阿尔塔伊 VS 艾丹亚斯普
00:00
土甲
班迪马士邦 VS 克斯欧仁古库
00:00
土甲
伊尤斯堡 VS 哥兹塔比
00:00
土甲
波德鲁姆士邦 VS 高卡尔利
00:00
土甲
根克勒比利吉 VS 吉里森士堡
00:00
土甲
科鲁姆 VS 山路法斯堡
00:00
土甲
文尼沙BB VS 波卢斯堡
00:00
土甲
沙卡亚斯普 VS 土兹拉士邦
00:00
土甲
尤姆尼耶士邦 VS 埃祖姆BB
00:00
西协甲
CD阿尔廷 VS 卢戈
00:00
西协甲
SD朗洛尼斯 VS 富恩拉布雷达
00:00
西协甲
巴塞罗那B队 VS 塔拉佐纳
00:00
西协甲
瑞欧马加达宏达 VS 奥萨苏纳B队
00:00
西协甲
科内利亚 VS 邦费雷迪纳
00:00
西协甲
萨瓦德尔 VS 塔拉戈纳
00:00
西协甲
施斯达奧 VS 拉科鲁尼亚
00:00
西协甲
特鲁埃尔 VS 萨拉曼卡联盟者
00:00
西协甲
皇家社会B队 VS 塞尔塔B队
00:00
西协甲
皇家联邦 VS 莱昂内萨
00:00
西乙B
阿里纳斯 VS 圣胡安
00:00
西乙B
CD卡恩 VS 兰格勒奥
00:00
西乙B
格尼卡 VS 巴巴斯托
00:00
西乙B
纳塞拉 VS 艾古亚斯谷
00:00
西乙B
图德拉诺 VS 阿拉维斯B队
00:00
西乙B
皇家阿维勒斯 VS 欧伦塞
00:00
西乙B
扎莫拉 VS 阿兰迪纳
00:00
西乙B
巴拉卡尔德 VS 木提维拉
00:00
西乙B
巴尔亚 VS 毕尔巴鄂B队
00:00
西乙B
吉胡埃洛 VS 巴拉多利德B队
00:00
西乙B
桑坦德竞技B队 VS 甘普斯特
00:00
西乙B
奥维多B队 VS 拉科鲁尼亚B队
00:00
西乙B
卡拉赫拉 VS 萨拉戈萨B队
00:00
西乙B
皇家社会C隊 VS 衣扎拉
00:00
西乙B
乌特波 VS 洛哥尼斯
00:00
西乙B
克鲁肖 VS 托列拿维加
00:00
西乙B
马里诺卢安科 VS 科瓦栋卡
00:00
西乙B
庞特贝德拉 VS 维拉贝斯竞赛
00:00
西乙B
阿尔兹拉 VS CE曼雷萨
00:00
西乙B
安德拉特克斯 VS 圣安德
00:00
西乙B
CE欧罗巴 VS 西班牙人B队
00:00
西乙B
切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯 VS 缚汶特拉
00:00
西乙B
赫库斯 VS 莱里达
00:00
西乙B
拉奴西亚 VS 巴达隆拿
00:00
西乙B
彭雅独立 VS 托伦CF
00:00
西乙B
泰拉萨 VS 迪坡缇瓦
00:00
西乙B
华伦西亚梅斯塔拉 VS 萨古蒂诺
00:00
西乙B
耶克拉诺 VS 曼徹格城
00:00
西乙B
UD圣费尔南多 VS 赫塔菲B队
00:00
西协丙
卡贝辛斯 VS 阿亚蒙特
00:00
西协丙
卡尔泰阿 VS 科利亚
00:00
西协丙
乌特雷拉 VS 科鲁尼亚
00:00
西协丙
休达B队 VS 卢辛纳
00:00
西协丙
科尼尔CF VS 拉彭马
00:00
西协丙
坡左布朗科 VS 波卢洛斯CF
00:00
西协丙
科尔多瓦B队 VS 马德里埃斯珀
00:00
西协丙
蓬特赫尼尔 VS 塞维利亚C队
00:00
西协丙
萨雷斯 VS 赫雷纳
00:00
西协丙
米内罗竞技队 VS 卡斯特洛
00:00
西协丙
卡林德斯 VS CD纳华
00:00
西协丙
艾斯哥 VS 戈阿尼佐
00:00
西协丙
瑞维纳 VS 比扎纳
00:00
西协丙
斯特维拉 VS 艾伯利西亚竞技
00:00
西协丙
索拉雷斯 VS 卡特斯
00:00
西协丙
多瑞那 VS 贝拉德
00:00
西协丙
特罗佩松 VS 拉瑞都
00:00
西协丙
维米诺 VS 萨马诺
00:00
西协丙
托瑞琼恩CF VS 埃斯库埃拉
00:00
西协丙
艾科坎B队 VS 雷加利斯B队
00:00
西协丙
卡尼利亚斯 VS 维拉纽瓦红雀
00:00
西协丙
莫斯图勒士 VS 科拉度维拉巴
00:00
西协丙
安塔米拉公园 VS 特里巴尔
00:00
西协丙
波卒埃洛 VS 拉斯洛查斯
00:00
西协丙
皇家马德里C队 VS CD 加拉帕加尔
00:00
西协丙
特雷斯坎托斯 VS 科罗尼亚莫斯卡多
00:00
西协丙
艾卡拉亨拿利斯 VS 华历简奴B队
00:00
爱沙女甲冠
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 VS 潭美卡女足
00:00
爱沙女甲冠
卡勒威女足 VS 塔林那埃拉特女足
00:00
丹超
中日德兰 VS 布隆德比
00:00
卢旺达联
罗阳体育 VS 基加利
00:00
埃及超
国家银行俱乐部 VS 恩比
00:00
埃及超
索莫哈 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
伊朗超
纳夫特 VS 拉夫桑贾
00:00
布法联
萨利塔斯 VS 皇家FC
00:00
布法联
马杰斯蒂克FC VS US武装部队
00:00
布法联
ASEC库杜古 VS 德尔福特维特斯
00:00
布法联
ASF迪乌拉索 VS RC卡迪奧戈
00:00
西协丙
CD阿纳塔苏纳 VS 阿諾加
00:00
西协丙
欧雷拉昂达罗拉 VS 巴斯科尼亚
00:00
捷甲
斯洛瓦科 VS 布拉格斯巴达
00:00
西协丙
比亚沙圣 VS 雷奥亚
00:00
西协丙
柏图加莱特 VS 德乌斯托
00:00
西协丙
CD迪里奥 VS 埃拉维斯C队
00:00
西协丙
圣伊格纳西奥 VS 杜兰高
00:00
西协丙
伊本色 VS 维拉利尔C队
00:00
西协丙
尤铁尔 VS 索内哈
00:00
西协丙
艾尔切艾利塔奴 VS 卡斯迪隆B队
00:00
西协丙
莱万特B队 VS 甘迪亚
00:00
西协丙
布里亚纳 VS 祖维艾斯潘诺
00:00
西协丙
奥丁恩 VS 阿瑟罗
00:00
西协丙
柏伦西亚 VS 克瑞斯图竞技
00:00
西协丙
皇家阿维拉 VS 拉维根德尔卡米诺
00:00
西协丙
叁蔓堤罗 VS 蓬费拉迪纳B队
00:00
西协丙
国际马纳科尔 VS 普拉格斯卡尔维亚
00:00
西协丙
谢利斯 VS 卡斯图埃拉
00:00
西协丙
查赖斯 VS 当宾尼度
00:00
西协丙
潘普洛纳 VS 坎图拉瓜
00:00
西协丙
特安崔亚 VS 彭拿体育
00:00
西协丙
圣克莱门特 VS 托梅洛索
00:00
西协丙
拉索拉纳 VS 维拉坎那斯
00:00
西协丙
巴拉索特飓风 VS 金塔纳
00:00
西协丙
托莱多 VS 比利亚罗夫莱多
00:00
西协丙
卡萨拉雷纳 VS 特德龙
00:00
西协丙
阿尔韦里特 VS 哈罗
00:00
摩洛乙
查巴本吉尔 VS DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00
摩洛乙
马拉肯查 VS SM拉巴特
00:00
摩洛乙
热加贝尼酶拉 VS 梅克内斯
00:00
摩洛乙
沙勒 VS 乌季达
00:00
葡锦标
利马奴斯 VS 皮维德姆
00:00
葡锦标
乔奥维尔 VS 阿马兰迪
00:00
葡青联U19
比兰伦斯U19 VS 科英布拉大学U19
00:00
葡锦标
塞图巴尔 VS 露西塔尼亚亚速
00:00
葡锦标
桑塔雷 VS 莫卡拉帕琛斯
00:00
葡青联U19
图伦斯U19 VS 艾华卡U19
00:00
葡青联U19
塞图巴尔U19 VS 比拉马U19
00:00
卡塔联
艾马希亚 VS 艾沙哈尼亚
00:15
塞利昂超
斯利法 VS 卡洪拉FC
00:15
塞利昂超
班塔尔FC VS 卡隆
00:15
塞利昂超
钻石星尘 VS 东端狮
00:15
毛里甲
ASC斯尼姆 VS AS庞皮尔
00:30
西甲
瓦伦西亚 VS 阿拉维斯
00:30
比甲
圣吉罗斯 VS 安德莱赫特
00:30
西协丙
库儿恩丝 VS 素勒
00:30
西协丙
安吉亚诺 VS 拉卡扎达
00:30
冈比亚超
马里摩奥 VS 布里卡马联
00:30
冈比亚超
猎鹰 VS 史蒂夫比科
00:45
阿联酋超
阿布扎比半岛 VS 班尼亚斯
01:00
葡超
阿罗卡 VS 阿马多拉
01:00
葡超
法马利康 VS 本菲卡
01:00
葡超
法伦斯 VS 埃斯托里尔
01:00
葡超
博阿维斯塔 VS 维森特
01:00
葡超
布拉加 VS 卡萨匹亚
01:00
葡超
查维斯 VS 波尔图
01:00
葡超
里奥阿维 VS 吉马良斯
01:00
葡超
摩雷伦斯 VS 维泽拉
01:00
葡超
葡萄牙体育 VS 波尔蒂芒尼斯
01:00
土超
特拉布宗体育 VS 伊斯坦布尔体育
01:00
土超
费内巴切 VS 开塞利体育
01:00
土超
科尼亚体育 VS 萨姆松体育
01:00
土超
佩迪卡斯堡 VS 里泽斯堡
01:00
土超
锡瓦斯体育 VS 伊斯坦布尔
01:00
土超
代米尔体育 VS 加辛塔BB
01:00
土超
阿兰亚斯堡 VS 贝西克塔斯
01:00
土超
哈塔斯堡 VS 安卡拉古库
01:00
土超
卡拉古拉克 VS 加拉塔萨雷
01:00
土超
卡斯帕萨 VS 安塔利亚体育
01:00
葡甲
本菲卡B队 VS 费雷拉
01:00
葡甲
菲伦斯 VS 莱里亚
01:00
葡甲
葡萄牙国民 VS 波尔图B队
01:00
葡甲
奥利维伦斯 VS 通德拉
01:00
葡甲
圣克拉拉 VS OS贝伦人
01:00
葡甲
维拉维登斯 VS 杜连斯
01:00
葡甲
维塞乌 VS 雷克索斯
01:00
葡甲
AVS俱乐部 VS 马弗拉
01:00
葡甲
佩纳菲尔 VS 马里迪莫
01:00
冰岛超
KA阿克雷里 VS KR雷克雅未克
01:00
冰岛超
斯塔尔南 VS IA阿克拉内斯
01:00
美国女足联赛
休斯顿达斯女足 VS 堪萨斯城NWSL女足
01:00
丹甲
奥尔堡 VS 霍布罗
01:00
丹甲
桑德捷斯基 VS 腓特烈西亚
01:00
丹甲
文德斯尔 VS 科尔丁IF
01:00
丹甲
赫尔辛格 VS 霍森斯
01:00
丹甲
HB科治 VS 希勒罗德
01:00
丹甲
纳斯特维德 VS 堡魯本B93
01:00
塞内超
US古利 VS 法蒂克
01:00
塞内超
国贸 VS 姆布尔
01:00
塞内超
ASC查拉亚 VS 图恩格斯
01:00
塞内超
卡萨体育 VS 皮金
01:00
塞内超
盖迪亚瓦耶 VS 吉尼莱迅
01:00
毛里甲
ASAC康戈德 VS 卡埃迪
01:00
西协丙
CP蒙特赫莫索 VS CD底奥斯
01:00
西协丙
普尔托兰诺 VS 索库埃利亚莫斯
01:00
西协丙
布仁瑟 VS CD阿尔嘉德
01:15
挪超
维京 VS 特罗姆瑟
01:15
比甲
科特赖克 VS 欧本
01:30
德甲
海登海姆 VS 美因茨
01:30
西乙
埃瓦尔 VS 亚摩勒比塔
01:30
西乙
安道尔FC VS 阿尔瓦塞特
01:30
西乙
西班牙人 VS 希洪竞技
01:30
西乙
桑坦德竞技 VS 埃尔切
01:30
西乙
特内里费 VS 费罗尔竞赛
01:30
西乙
埃登斯 VS 莱加内斯
01:30
西乙
萨拉戈萨 VS 布尔戈斯
01:30
西乙
卡塔赫纳 VS 阿尔科孔
01:30
直布超
布鲁诺斯喜鹊 VS 林肯红色小鬼
02:00
荷甲
费耶诺德 VS 兹沃勒
02:00
加拿职
渥太华竞技 VS 瓦鲁尔FC
02:00
阿女甲
贝尔格拉诺女足 VS 德克萨女足
02:00
阿女甲
班菲尔德女足 VS 圣路易斯FC女足
02:00
科特超
ASEC米莫萨 VS 萨桑德拉
02:00
阿全甲
皮科将军镇 VS 蒙特米亚斯
02:30
阿全甲
阿特纳斯体育 VS CA祖文图德尤尼达
02:30
阿全甲
奥林匹奥 VS 罗森
02:30
阿全甲
山斯尼纳 VS 拉科鲁
02:30
阿全甲
圣路易斯学生队 VS 卡米尼罗斯
02:30
阿职联杯
拉普拉塔大学生 VS 萨斯菲尔德
03:00
西甲
巴列卡诺 VS 阿尔梅里亚
03:00
西甲
塞维利亚 VS 格拉纳达
03:00
巴甲
维多利亚 VS 圣保罗
03:00
巴甲
巴拉纳竞技 VS 瓦斯科达伽马
03:00
巴甲
格雷米奥 VS 克里西乌马
03:00
智利丙
体育联合会 VS 梅里比拉
03:00
阿全甲
因空体育 VS 坦迪尔
03:00
阿全甲
拉斯禾拉斯飓风队 VS 博利瓦尔
03:00
阿全甲
西波列蒂 VS 维拉米特
03:00
巴西丁组联赛
安纳波利斯 VS 米斯克图
03:00
巴西丁组联赛
布拉希尔佩洛塔斯 VS 巴拉FC
03:00
巴西丁组联赛
卡斯卡韦尔 VS 斯尔诺特
03:00
巴西丁组联赛
伊塔拜亚纳 VS CS艾斯波迪渥
03:00
巴西丁组联赛
特里泽 VS 索萨PB
03:00
美预备联
费城联II VS 亨斯维尔城
03:00
美预备联
Toronto FC II VS 哥伦布机员B队
03:00
巴西丁组联赛
瑞特 VS 祖泽伦斯
03:00
智利杯
米拉玛辛德帕特 VS 海军荣耀
03:15
冰岛超
HK科帕沃格 VS 雷克雅未克维京古尔
03:30
巴丙
博塔弗戈PB VS 瑞模贝雷
03:30
巴丙
费古埃伦斯 VS 艾帕尔斯登瑟
03:30
巴西丁组联赛
马瑙斯(AM) VS 胡玛塔AC
03:30
巴西丁组联赛
韦柳港RO VS 特雷姆
03:50
毛里甲
ACS喀萨 VS AS加德国民
04:00
美职联
纽约城 VS 科罗拉多急流
04:00
哥斯甲
肯塔吉内斯 VS 圣何塞竞技
04:00
哥斯甲
桑托斯DG VS 阿拉胡埃伦斯
04:00
哥斯甲
瓜纳卡斯特卡 VS 泽伦顿
04:00
哥斯甲
希雷迪亚诺 VS 普塔雷纳斯
04:00
哥斯甲
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 VS AD格雷西亚
04:00
哥斯甲
森卡洛斯 VS 萨普利沙
04:00
智甲
科布雷罗阿 VS 伊瓦顿
04:00
智甲
科布雷萨尔 VS 科洛科洛
04:00
智甲
科金博 VS 瓦奇巴托
04:00
智甲
奥伊金斯 VS 奥达科斯意大利人
04:00
智甲
巴勒斯坦人 VS 科比亚波
04:00
智甲
智利大学 VS 伊基克体育
04:00
智甲
西班牙联合 VS 天主大学
04:00
智甲
拉卡莱拉联合 VS 纽夫莱恩斯
04:00
厄甲
奥卡斯 VS 利伯塔德洛哈
04:00
厄甲
坎巴亚金融 VS 马卡拉
04:00
厄甲
德芬 VS 巴塞罗那SC
04:00
厄甲
埃梅莱克 VS 卡托利卡大学
04:00
厄甲
约森独立队 VS 库恩卡
04:00
厄甲
穆苏克鲁纳 VS 基多体育大学
04:00
厄甲
奥伦斯CS VS 国家报队
04:00
厄甲
特克尼克 VS 因巴布拉
04:00
智乙
安托法加斯塔 VS 利马切颜色
04:00
智乙
巴列彻 VS 麦哲伦
04:00
智乙
特木科 VS 圣塔克鲁兹
04:00
智乙
塞雷那 VS 阿里卡
04:00
智乙
塔尔卡流浪者 VS 克里科
04:00
智乙
基约塔 VS 雷科莱塔体育
04:00
智乙
圣地亚哥早晨 VS 圣地亚哥漫步者
04:00
智乙
康塞普西翁大学 VS 圣菲利浦
04:00
阿鲁巴联
圣达菲竞技 VS 钟阿鲁巴SV
04:00
委超
FC波图格萨 VS 安格斯图拉
04:00
委超
港发院 VS 卡拉波波
04:00
智利杯
萨拉曼卡市 VS 尤宁体育
04:00
智利杯
CD康士提图松联 VS 基隆体育
04:00
智利杯
AC科林纳 VS 梅希约内斯
04:00
智利杯
圣地亚哥城 VS 赤马巴瑞
04:00
智利杯
伊比利亚洛杉矶 VS 公社
04:00
智利杯
上普恩特 VS 哥查瓜
04:00
智利杯
华迪维亚 VS 帝国联
04:00
巴圣丙
里奧布兰克SP VS 弗兰卡纳
04:00
巴朗联
乌尼奥·卡可阿伦斯 VS 巴塞罗那RO
04:00
巴西丁组联赛
科斯塔里卡MS VS 国际里梅拉
04:00
巴西丁组联赛
卡塔郎 VS 巴西人
04:00
巴西丁组联赛
波蒂加 VS 马拉卡纳
04:00
危地乙
伊茲塔帕 VS 马昆森
04:30
危地马拉全国联赛
穆尼斯帕尔 VS 齐奥内斯交流会
05:00
巴乙
普拉斯哥野 VS 戈亚斯
05:00
阿全甲
拉斯帕雷加斯体育 VS 康赛普森吉姆纳西亚
05:00
巴西丁组联赛
纳塔尔美洲 VS 尤尼克林
05:00
牙买超
阿内特加登斯 VS 卡瓦立尔
05:30
巴甲
博塔弗戈 VS 巴伊亚
05:30
巴甲
古亚巴 VS 帕尔梅拉斯
06:00
阿鲁巴联
大西洋体育 VS 联合体育俱乐部
06:00
美国女足联赛
奥兰多荣耀女足 VS 路易维尔竞技女足
06:00
巴丙
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG VS ABC纳泰
06:00
巴丙
森柏欧 VS 塞卡西亚斯
06:00
洪甲
奥兰乔FC VS 格尼斯
06:00
阿全甲
贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR) VS 奇维尔柯伊独立
06:15
哥伦甲
圣菲独立 VS 托利马体育
06:30
美职联
西雅图海湾人 VS 洛杉矶银河
07:00
美预备联
肯萨斯体育会后备队 VS 北德克萨斯
07:30
巴拉联
索尔美洲队 VS 索尔德马约
08:00
美国女足联赛
海湾女足 VS 芝加哥红星女足
08:00
阿鲁巴联
SV独星 VS 布巴里
08:00
智利丙
圣安东尼奥联 VS 里尔尤文图德桑河
08:00
牙买超
沃特豪斯 VS 普莱森特法山
08:00
墨西U23
圣路易斯竞技U23 VS 莱昂U23
08:15
阿全甲
古铁雷斯 VS 圣马丁门多萨
08:30
哥伦甲
云斯卡尔达斯 VS 拉伊奎达德
09:00
危地乙
苏奇特佩基 VS 埃雷拉
09:00
美预备联
皇家君主 VS 洛杉矶FCII队
09:05
墨西甲
瓜达拉哈拉大学 VS 拉巴斯竞技
12:00
J联赛
东京绿茵 VS 磐田喜悦
12:00
J联赛
神户胜利船 VS 新泻天鹅
12:00
日丙
今治 VS 富山胜利
12:00
日丙
万劳雷八户 VS 岩手盛冈仙鹤
12:00
日丙
大阪俱乐部 VS 琉球FC
12:00
日女乙
筑波女足 VS 迪奥莎出云女足
12:00
日女乙
大和西芙德女足 VS 威蒂恩三重女足
12:00
日女乙
吉备国际大学女足 VS 今治女足
12:00
日女乙
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 VS 山梨藤樱女足
12:00
日女乙
福冈安科拉斯女足 VS 日本足协学院福岛女足
12:00
日女乙
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 VS 汤乡贝勒女足
12:00
日女甲
NGU名古屋女足 VS 伊贺FC女足
12:00
日女甲
FC高女足 VS 日本体育大学女足
12:00
日女职
新泻天鹅女足 VS 伊纳卡女足
12:00
日女职
仙台维加泰女足 VS 千叶市原女足
12:00
日足联
冲绳SV VS 铃鹿无极
12:05
J联赛
大阪钢巴 VS 大阪樱花
13:00
K联赛
济州联队 VS 大邱FC
13:00
J联赛
京都不死鸟 VS 町田泽维亚
13:00
J联赛
札幌冈萨多 VS 东京FC
13:00
J联赛
福冈黄蜂 VS 川崎前锋
13:00
J2联赛
大分三神 VS 长崎航海
13:00
J2联赛
群马草津温泉 VS 清水鼓动
13:00
J2联赛
鹿儿岛联队 VS 仙台维加泰
13:00
J2联赛
冈山绿雉 VS 德岛漩涡
13:00
J2联赛
水户蜀葵 VS 熊本深红
13:00
J2联赛
秋田蓝色闪电 VS 甲府风林
13:00
J2联赛
枥木SC VS 藤枝MYFC
13:00
J2联赛
山口 VS 山形山神
13:00
日丙
横滨体育 VS SC相模原
13:00
日丙
赞岐釜玉海 VS 沼津青蓝
13:00
日丙
福岛联队 VS 奈良俱乐部
13:00
日丙
大宫松鼠 VS 松本山雅
13:00
日丙
金泽塞维根 VS 鸟取希望
13:00
日丙
特格瓦嘉洛宫崎 VS AC长野帕塞罗
13:00
K2联赛
天安 VS 安山小绿人
13:00
韩女联
报恩尚武女足 VS 昌宁女足
13:00
韩女联
华川KSPO女足 VS 庆州FC女足
13:00
韩女联
龟尾女足 VS 现代制铁女足
13:00
韩女联
水原FCM女足 VS 首尔亚马逊女足
13:00
日女职
野岛斯特拉女足 VS 广岛三箭女足
13:00
日女职
伊分埼玉女足 VS 浦和红钻女足
14:00
J联赛
广岛三箭 VS 名古屋鲸八
14:00
J2联赛
爱媛FC VS 班迪特斯磐城
14:30
日女职
大阪樱花女足 VS 大宫松鼠女足
15:00
J联赛
湘南海洋 VS 鸟栖砂岩
15:00
J联赛
柏太阳神 VS 鹿岛鹿角
15:00
日女职
AC长野女足 VS 日视美人女足
15:30
K联赛
光州FC VS 大田市民
15:30
K2联赛
首尔衣恋 VS 清州FC
16:00
J联赛
浦和红钻 VS 横滨水手
16:00
女亚冠U17
朝鲜女足U17 VS 南韓女足U17
18:00
J2联赛
千叶市原 VS 横滨FC
18:00
日丙
岐阜FC VS 北九州向日葵
18:00
葡U23杯
辛达卡拉U23 VS 本菲卡U23
18:30
澳维超
欧克莱卡诺 VS 莫兰德城
19:00
苏女超
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 VS 凯尔特人女足
19:00
中冠
淄博主场 VS 沈阳辉跃
19:00
女亚冠U17
印尼女足U16 VS 菲律宾女足U17
20:00
英乙U21
昆士柏流浪U21 VS 班士利U21
20:00
丹后备4
瓦埃勒后备队 VS 洛斯查兰特后备队
20:00
阿女甲
卡塞罗斯女足 VS 社会体育协会女足
21:00
刚果民主超
AS黑海豚 VS 博斯高
21:00
乌兹超
塔什干棉农 VS 比克波德
21:00
乌兹超
泽拉夫尚红滩 VS 费尔幹纳纳夫兹
21:00
拉脱超
梅塔卢格斯 VS 美塔里加
21:30
伊朗超
培坎 VS 沙禾达利亚拉克
21:30
女欧U17
波兰女足U17 VS 比利时女足U17
22:00
黑山乙
欧特拉特 VS KOM朴高利卡
22:00
黑山乙
吉斯科普 VS 达尼洛夫格勒
22:00
黑山乙
格瑞巴吉 VS 伊高洛
22:00
挪威丙级联赛
桑德菲杰B队 VS 辛尼斯B队
22:00
英乙
克劳利 VS 米尔顿凯恩斯
22:00
突尼乙
梅德宁 VS 沙拜
22:05
阿联酋超
巴塔 VS 迪拜祈祷
22:05
阿联酋超
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴 VS 酋长俱乐部
22:30
刚果民主超
维塔 VS 马尼埃马联
22:40
伊朗超
塞帕罕 VS 伊提洛尔胡泽斯坦
22:45
伊朗超
马赞德兰纺织 VS 波斯波利斯
22:45
保超
索非亚斯拉维亚 VS 阿尔达
23:55
沙特甲
哈萨正义 VS 布凯里耶